WE des Garagnas Pilat (42) - F

Date : 19/10/2013
Distance : 2650,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:17:32 0'00 2672 2682 +10 2716
2 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:19:06 0'00 2766 2462 -304 2808
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:19:49 0'00 2949 2373 -576 2979
4 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:20:08 0'00 2782 2336 -446 2895
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H10 4201RA 0:20:28 0'00 1709 2298 +589 2021
6 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:22:33 0'00 1907 2086 +179 1984
7 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:23:10 0'00 1933 2030 +97 1983
8 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:23:14 0'00 1974 2024 +50 1950
9 COUPAT Liv 21068 D10 2606RA 0:26:39 0'00 1650 1765 +115 1802
10 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7707IF 0:27:49 0'00 1866 1691 -175 1883
11 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:27:55 0'00 1307 1685 +378 1591
12 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H14 4203RA 0:28:08 0'00 1672 0
13 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:28:29 0'00 0 (2000) 1651 1001
14 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H10 2607RA 0:30:11 0'00 1621 1558 -63 1623
15 FERRAND Louis 27869 H10 4203RA 0:30:52 0'00 1189 1524 +335 1404
16 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:31:22 0'00 1393 1499 +106 1597
17 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:31:58 0'00 1601 1471 -130 1591
18 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:32:19 0'00 1341 1455 +114 1572
19 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D12 4201RA 0:32:28 0'00 0 (2000) 1449 797
20 CHAMBLAS Vincent 28831 H16 4201RA 0:33:28 0'00 1405 0
21 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:34:32 0'00 948 1362 +414 1245
22 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H10 2605RA 0:34:57 0'00 566 1346 +780 1019
23 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H12 4201RA 0:35:18 0'00 (2000) 1332 0
24 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:35:30 0'00 1256 1325 +69 1399
25 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:37:04 0'00 914 1269 +355 1275
26 BIELAKOFF Tom 23986 H12 2607RA 0:37:22 0'00 1155 1259 +104 1200
27 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:37:54 0'00 1829 1241 -588 1830
28 HABAUZIT Corentin 24777 H12 2606RA 0:37:58 0'00 819 1239 +420 908
29 MEYER Zoé 24752 D10 6906RA 0:39:15 0'00 1167 1198 +31 1177
30 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:40:11 0'00 950 1170 +220 1007
31 BAS GERIBES MAGDALENA 27306 D12 2607RA 0:40:59 0'00 885 1148 +263 1162
32 BIER Cyril 24114 H12 4201RA 0:41:06 0'00 0 (2000) 1144 0
33 WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA 0:41:25 0'00 (2000) 1136 0
34 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 0:42:08 0'00 1212 1116 -96 1212
35 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D10 2605RA 0:43:59 0'00 (2000) 1069 1026
36 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:44:04 0'00 1719 1067 -652 1756
37 JEHL Enzo 27543 H10 6911RA 0:52:46 0'01 (2000) 891 1039
38 RICHARD Axel 27824 H12 4204RA 0:55:22 0'01 (2000) 849 0
39 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D50 6911RA 0:58:23 0'01 752 806 +54 1135
40 DROUHIN AnaÏs 23989 D12 2607RA 1:03:15 0'01 0 (2000) 744 629
41 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 1:06:50 0'01 (2000) 704 0
VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 1123