Week-end O Champagne (Etape 1) Reims (51) - B

Date : 12/10/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:13:42 6504 6107 -397 6559
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:13:58 6199 5990 -209 6302
3 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:14:10 4868 5905 +1037 5254
4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:14:37 6695 5724 -971 6688
5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:14:53 5811 5621 -190 6112
6 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:15:29 4991 5403 +412 5166
7 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:15:35 4947 5369 +422 5451
8 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:15:49 5492 5289 -203 5438
9 ALLARD Jean-Francois 17336 H40 5116CA 0:15:50 4223 5284 +1061 4410
10 MAREIGNER Franz 1247 H45 5101CA 0:16:01 5458 5223 -235 5476
11 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:16:20 4821 5122 +301 4989
12 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:16:41 4640 5015 +375 4919
13 DERVOGNE Laurent 17967 H45 5205CA 0:17:00 4270 4921 +651 4545
14 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:17:03 4907 3756
15 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:17:13 4959 4859 -100 4902
16 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:17:15 5291 4850 -441 5521
17 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:17:18 5070 4836 -234 5058
18 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:17:29 5281 4785 -496 5193
19 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:17:48 4649 4700 +51 4607
20 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:17:52 5245 4683 -562 5454
21 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:18:09 4515 4609 +94 4352
22 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 0:18:15 4165 4584 +419 4404
23 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 0:18:25 5526 4543 -983 4851
24 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:19:22 4971 4320 -651 4927
25 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 0:19:56 4177 4197 +20 4180
26 LE ROUX Céline 27079 D21 7807IF 0:20:00 3151 4183 +1032 3615
27 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 0:20:03 0 4173 4091
28 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 0:21:30 3498 3891 +393 3853
29 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H40 3502BR 0:21:35 4836 3876 -960 4406
30 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 0:21:43 3292 3852 +560 3604
31 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 0:22:57 3650 3645 -5 3961
32 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:23:00 3100 3637 +537 3299
33 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 0:23:07 3261 3619 +358 3321
34 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D35 8903BO 0:23:30 2440 3560 +1120 3036
35 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 0:23:53 3503 3182
36 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 0:23:55 3309 3498 +189 3427
37 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 0:24:59 2539 3349 +810 2675
38 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 0:25:04 2900 3338 +438 2956
39 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 0:25:11 3826 3322 -504 3826
40 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 0:26:59 3023 3100 +77 3370
41 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:27:17 4743 3066 -1677 4777
42 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 0:29:30 2907 2836 -71 2964
43 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 0:29:30 2381 2836 +455 2592
44 SOL Sophie 28485 D21 9404IF 0:33:53 2469 0
45 ZENATI Djillali 28655 H40 9404IF 0:34:03 2457 2050
46 LELEU Hélène 25405 D35 5116CA 0:35:21 2691 2367 -324 2691
VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA pm 3505 0 3609
nc BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:36:15