Week-end O Champagne (Etape 1) Reims (51) - C

Date : 12/10/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:12:39 5559 6325 +766 5775
2 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:14:27 4802 5537 +735 5324
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:15:04 5904 5311 -593 5985
4 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:15:14 3960 5253 +1293 4512
5 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:15:35 3954 5135 +1181 4302
6 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:15:38 5513 5118 -395 5539
7 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:15:42 5565 5096 -469 5604
8 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:16:29 5405 4854 -551 5323
9 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 0:17:29 3405 4577 +1172 3728
10 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:17:54 4988 4470 -518 5067
11 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:18:22 4067 4356 +289 4178
12 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:18:34 4880 4310 -570 4929
13 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:18:46 4830 4264 -566 4579
14 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:19:20 4548 4139 -409 4403
15 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:19:26 4529 4117 -412 4316
16 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:19:35 4405 4086 -319 4371
17 FENEUIL Coralie 15586 D18 5101CA 0:20:59 3560 3813 +253 3672
18 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:21:04 3983 3798 -185 3926
19 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:21:06 4237 3792 -445 4237
20 CORNU Thomas 26826 H16 5101CA 0:22:15 2706 3596 +890 3398
21 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 0:22:23 3901 3575 -326 4067
22 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 0:22:27 3389 3564 +175 3566
23 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:23:00 3638 3479 -159 3649
24 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D18 5116CA 0:23:22 3673 3424 -249 3605
25 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:25:26 4131 3146 -985 4064
26 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:25:41 3983 3115 -868 3788
27 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D40 6008PI 0:25:43 3072 3111 +39 3411
28 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D45 5101CA 0:26:30 0 3019 2825
29 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 0:27:43 2990 2887 -103 2800
30 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 0:33:19 2235 2402 +167 2579
BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF pm 5207 0 5197
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 4041 0 4094
PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO pm 2192 0 2593
FAUCHEUX Daniel 22774 H55 5116CA pm 2830 0 2606