Week-end O Champagne (Etape 2) Montagne de Reims (51) - A

Date : 12/10/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:41:30 5652 6726 +1074 5786
2 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008PI 0:42:26 6061 6578 +517 6319
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:43:15 6199 6454 +255 6302
4 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:45:02 5894 6198 +304 5893
5 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:46:06 6493 6055 -438 6291
6 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:47:05 5291 5928 +637 5521
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:47:28 6504 5880 -624 6559
8 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:47:34 4868 5868 +1000 5254
9 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:47:57 6043 5821 -222 5972
10 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:47:57 6695 5821 -874 6688
11 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:50:19 5492 5547 +55 5438
12 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:50:59 5573 5475 -98 5577
13 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:51:51 5360 5383 +23 5565
14 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 0:53:16 0 5240 4091
15 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:53:17 5254 5238 -16 5387
16 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:54:12 5158 5150 -8 5184
17 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H21 6205NO 0:54:44 5100 4896
18 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:55:01 5245 5073 -172 5454
19 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 0:55:49 4825 5001 +176 5054
20 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:57:07 5398 4887 -511 5333
21 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:58:01 4743 4811 +68 4777
22 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:59:17 4515 4708 +193 4352
23 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:59:23 0 4700 4398
24 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:00:39 4649 4602 -47 4607
25 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:03:47 4959 4376 -583 4902
26 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:04:40 5070 4316 -754 5058
27 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:04:49 5281 4306 -975 5193
28 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:06:09 4640 4220 -420 4919
29 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:07:28 3650 4137 +487 3961
30 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:07:38 4498 4127 -371 4664
31 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 1:08:31 5526 4074 -1452 4851
32 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:08:39 4991 4066 -925 5166
33 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 1:10:33 2784 3956 +1172 4066
34 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:15:17 3100 3708 +608 3299
35 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 1:17:03 4177 3623 -554 4180
36 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:17:43 3023 3592 +569 3370
37 MULLER Moîse 20834 H40 8903BO 1:26:42 3309 3219 -90 3427
38 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:32:51 4165 3006 -1159 4404
LE ROUX Alexandre 27078 H21 7807IF pm 4330 0 4550
COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO pm 3261 0 3321