Le Bessat (42) - Open B

Date : 05/10/2013
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:21:12 9'20 6959 6978 +19 6912
2 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:21:16 9'20 6479 6972 +493 6694
3 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:21:56 9'25 7040 6915 -125 7073
4 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:26:49 9'58 6261 6526 +265 6277
5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:27:37 10'04 6708 6467 -241 6725
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:29:06 10'14 6744 6359 -385 6632
7 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:29:35 10'17 5977 6325 +348 6083
8 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:31:25 10'30 7235 6198 -1037 7138
9 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H40 4204RA 1:35:17 10'57 5095 5946 +851 5514
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:39:33 11'26 5895 5692 -203 5972
11 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:40:02 11'29 5786 5664 -122 5796
12 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 1:40:07 11'30 5900 5659 -241 6507
13 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 1:41:36 11'40 4615 5577 +962 5205
14 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:42:16 11'45 5328 5540 +212 5493
15 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 1:42:26 11'46 5509 5531 +22 5609
16 DUBACH Daniela 28426 D20 3913FC 1:44:20 11'59 5431 0
17 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 1:45:53 12'10 6198 5351 -847 5964
18 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:46:46 12'16 4665 5307 +642 4975
19 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:47:10 12'19 4278 5287 +1009 5056
20 COUPAT Magali 148 D21 2606RA 1:50:33 12'42 5155 5125 -30 5215
21 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 1:51:15 12'47 5926 5093 -833 6092
22 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:57:20 13'29 5442 4829 -613 5324
23 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 1:59:15 13'42 4277 4751 +474 5113
24 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 2:03:16 14'10 4804 4597 -207 5506
25 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 2:05:47 14'27 4861 4505 -356 4889
26 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 2:07:55 14'42 4478 4429 -49 4896
27 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 2:10:08 14'57 5149 4354 -795 5411
28 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 2:10:13 14'58 4821 4351 -470 4961
29 LONGA Laurent 3558 H45 0503PR 2:10:26 14'59 0 4344 0
30 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 2:10:39 15'01 5338 4337 -1001 5504
31 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 2:18:08 15'52 4322 4102 -220 4452
32 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 2:19:25 16'01 4400 4064 -336 4425
33 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:21:30 16'15 4771 4004 -767 4856
34 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:24:26 16'36 4420 3923 -497 5061
35 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:28:43 17'05 4546 3810 -736 4466
36 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:35:47 17'54 4378 3637 -741 4497
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:54:33 20'03 3967 3246 -721 4036
THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF pm None 5483 0 5435
LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO pm None 2184 0 2568
MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI pm None 6631 0 6560
ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H40 4201RA pm None 3809 0 3809
LANTERNE Adeline 27218 D21 7305RA pm None 0 2361
VERT Christian 27284 H45 2605RA pm None 0 0