Lège Cap Ferret (33) - B

Date : 19/10/2013
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:58:13 6'36 5801 6397 +596 5916
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:03:23 7'12 6549 5876 -673 6466
3 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:03:32 7'13 5809 5862 +53 5847
4 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:07:10 7'37 5224 5545 +321 5508
5 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:07:19 7'38 4800 5533 +733 5018
6 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H40 1905LI 1:07:50 7'42 5059 5490 +431 5366
7 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:09:11 7'51 5516 5383 -133 5580
8 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:09:17 7'52 5496 5376 -120 5578
9 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:10:19 7'59 5497 5297 -200 5525
10 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:10:26 8'00 4826 5288 +462 5180
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:11:24 8'06 5277 5216 -61 5264
12 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:11:30 8'07 4873 5209 +336 4981
13 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:13:13 8'19 5255 5087 -168 5263
14 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:13:27 8'20 5540 5071 -469 5533
15 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:14:09 8'25 5291 5023 -268 5224
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:14:33 8'28 6045 4996 -1049 6042
17 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:15:29 8'34 4643 4934 +291 4742
18 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:18:30 8'55 5536 4744 -792 5501
19 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 1:18:38 8'56 4252 4736 +484 4472
20 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 1:19:18 9'00 5052 4697 -355 4987
21 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:20:17 9'07 5199 4639 -560 5183
22 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:20:59 9'12 4233 4599 +366 4247
23 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:21:18 9'14 4608 4581 -27 4634
24 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 1:22:28 9'22 4496 4516 +20 4501
25 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:24:53 9'38 4300 4388 +88 4336
26 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:27:39 9'57 3246 4249 +1003 3246
27 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:28:08 10'00 4109 4226 +117 4038
28 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:30:25 10'16 4601 4119 -482 4515
29 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H18 4709AQ 1:31:41 10'25 4516 4062 -454 4463
30 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:32:40 10'31 4191 4019 -172 4168
31 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:32:59 10'33 4664 4005 -659 4734
32 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:34:53 10'46 4572 3925 -647 4572
33 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:42:29 11'38 3833 3634 -199 3833
34 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:42:36 11'39 4686 3630 -1056 4788
35 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:43:41 11'46 3922 3592 -330 3922
36 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:45:40 12'00 3860 3525 -335 3791
37 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:49:14 12'24 3643 3410 -233 3587
38 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:49:41 12'27 4424 3396 -1028 4424
39 GAVIGNET Bertrand 26440 H35 2407AQ 1:50:22 12'32 0 3375 3214
40 VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PR 1:52:01 12'43 3325 3129
41 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 1:54:45 13'02 3102 3246 +144 3192
42 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 2:00:12 13'39 3129 3098 -31 3150
43 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 2:13:12 15'08 3081 2796 -285 3063
44 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 2:16:44 15'32 2894 2724 -170 2852
45 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 2:16:56 15'33 2720 0
46 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:17:08 15'35 3015 2716 -299 3015
47 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:23:32 16'18 2556 2595 +39 2568
48 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 2:25:57 16'35 0 2552 2450
JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ pm None 3887 0 3989
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm None 4706 0 4706
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ pm None 2843 0 2594
CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702LI pm None 3429 0 3429