Lège Cap Ferret (33) - C

Date : 19/10/2013
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:39:29 6'22 5473 6316 +843 5773
2 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H16 8702LI 0:40:54 6'35 5278 6097 +819 5487
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:40:55 6'35 6123 6095 -28 6247
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:44:17 7'08 6011 5631 -380 6064
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:45:32 7'20 6164 5477 -687 6145
6 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:47:03 7'35 4834 5300 +466 4899
7 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:49:09 7'55 4708 5074 +366 4809
8 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:50:29 8'08 4541 4940 +399 4628
9 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:51:41 8'20 4949 4825 -124 4949
10 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 0:51:48 8'21 4002 4814 +812 4087
11 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:52:56 8'32 4041 4711 +670 4141
12 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:54:00 8'42 4357 4618 +261 4472
13 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:56:48 9'09 4604 4390 -214 4586
14 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:59:17 9'33 3867 4207 +340 4045
15 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:00:20 9'43 4368 4133 -235 4328
16 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:02:38 10'06 4551 3982 -569 4551
17 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:02:49 10'07 3737 3970 +233 3814
18 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:03:41 10'16 4338 3916 -422 4261
19 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 1:04:35 10'25 4185 3861 -324 4185
20 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:04:39 10'25 3941 3857 -84 3918
21 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:05:04 10'29 4297 3833 -464 4297
22 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:06:57 10'47 4063 3725 -338 3960
23 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:07:28 10'52 3939 3696 -243 3883
24 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:08:19 11'01 4436 3650 -786 4440
25 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 1:08:25 11'02 4345 3645 -700 4345
26 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:10:46 11'24 2896 3524 +628 3018
27 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:11:09 11'28 3613 3505 -108 3599
28 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:11:18 11'30 3679 3498 -181 3705
29 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:12:23 11'40 3789 3445 -344 3653
30 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:12:25 11'40 3641 3444 -197 3553
31 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:13:18 11'49 3402 0
32 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:13:26 11'50 4568 3396 -1172 4498
33 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:13:41 11'53 3139 3384 +245 3139
34 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:15:03 12'06 3908 3323 -585 3728
35 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:16:20 12'18 4000 3267 -733 4016
36 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:21:00 13'03 3363 3079 -284 3319
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:22:49 13'21 3772 3011 -761 3759
38 URRUTIA Jésus 26263 H40 6413AQ 1:23:45 13'30 0 2978 1044
39 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:24:45 13'40 3100 2943 -157 3100
40 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:27:19 14'05 2473 2856 +383 2634
41 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2407AQ 1:28:12 14'13 2662 2827 +165 2753
42 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:34:47 15'17 3339 2631 -708 3339
43 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:42:02 16'27 2826 2444 -382 2755
44 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:42:29 16'31 3038 2433 -605 3038
45 CRESPY Claire 12678 D40 4012AQ 1:46:03 17'06 2352 0
46 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:48:36 17'30 2164 2296 +132 2225
47 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:56:41 18'49 2583 2137 -446 2583
48 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 2:06:12 20'21 0 1976 0
CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP pm None 6543 0 6543
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI pm None 3448 0 3547
BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ pm None 3702 0 3702