St Junien (87) - A

Date : 27/10/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H16 8702LI 0:13:54 6'02 5278 6667 +1389 5869
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:14:33 6'19 7018 6369 -649 7005
3 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:14:37 6'21 6541 6340 -201 6635
4 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:15:17 6'38 6173 6063 -110 6311
5 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:15:34 6'46 6362 5953 -409 6362
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:15:39 6'48 4618 5921 +1303 4967
7 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:15:59 6'56 5552 5798 +246 5646
8 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:16:00 6'57 6504 5792 -712 6557
9 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:16:02 6'58 5368 5780 +412 5437
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:16:15 7'03 5596 5702 +106 5766
11 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:16:30 7'10 4720 5616 +896 4969
12 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 0:16:38 7'13 4411 5571 +1160 4757
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:16:43 7'16 5801 5543 -258 5818
14 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:16:46 7'17 4998 5527 +529 5379
15 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905LI 0:17:05 7'25 5163 5424 +261 5505
16 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:17:13 7'29 6159 5382 -777 6124
17 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:17:20 7'32 5620 5346 -274 5592
18 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:17:37 7'39 5536 5260 -276 5528
19 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:17:40 7'40 6238 5245 -993 6059
20 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:18:04 7'51 5704 5129 -575 5724
21 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H40 1905LI 0:18:47 8'10 4618 4933 +315 4853
22 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 0:18:51 8'11 5072 4916 -156 5120
23 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:18:57 8'14 5419 4890 -529 5424
24 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H40 3604CE 0:19:01 8'16 4377 4873 +496 4781
25 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H20 6408AQ 0:19:21 8'24 4399 4789 +390 4180
26 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:19:26 8'26 4324 4768 +444 4402
27 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:19:44 8'34 5235 4696 -539 5242
28 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:20:05 8'43 5570 4614 -956 5652
29 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3604CE 0:20:06 8'44 4754 4610 -144 4763
30 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 0:20:08 8'45 5080 4603 -477 5108
31 TARILLON nathan 28828 H21 3603CE 0:21:06 9'10 4392 2778
32 LEGER Mathieu 28815 H21 1601PC 0:22:15 9'40 4165 2694
33 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:23:42 10'18 4272 3910 -362 4279
34 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 0:24:31 10'39 2880 3780 +900 3202
35 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 0:26:30 11'31 3118 3497 +379 3374
36 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 0:26:40 11'35 3168 3475 +307 3099
37 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:26:46 11'38 3462 3324
38 MASSON Thierry 19579 H50 3604CE 0:29:12 12'41 2896 3173 +277 3185
39 FRADET Patrick 26804 H40 1905LI 0:30:41 13'20 2676 3020 +344 2827
40 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:40:11 17'28 4572 2306 -2266 4529
41 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H70 1705PC 0:41:40 18'06 3369 2224 -1145 3369
NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE pm None 3668 0 3693