Challenge PACA (13) - B

Date : 27/10/2013
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:59:55 11'05 6627 6617 -10 6736
2 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:05:04 12'02 6503 6093 -410 6503
3 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:05:20 12'05 6708 6069 -639 6725
4 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:06:52 12'22 7005 5929 -1076 7005
5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PR 1:07:21 12'28 5884 5887 +3 5838
6 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:07:57 12'35 5160 5835 +675 5291
7 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 1:09:01 12'46 5704 5745 +41 5719
8 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PR 1:09:09 12'48 5756 5734 -22 5814
9 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 1:11:19 13'12 5057 5559 +502 5311
10 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:11:56 13'19 5552 5512 -40 5605
11 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:14:17 13'45 5260 5337 +77 5406
12 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:15:18 13'56 4917 5265 +348 4948
13 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:16:08 14'05 4878 5208 +330 4950
14 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:16:21 14'08 4890 5193 +303 4926
15 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:16:35 14'10 5218 5177 -41 5337
16 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:18:42 14'34 5354 5038 -316 5354
17 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PR 1:19:00 14'37 4373 5019 +646 4365
18 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:21:22 15'04 4749 4873 +124 4763
19 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:25:04 15'45 4004 4661 +657 4548
20 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:25:11 15'46 4666 4654 -12 4798
21 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:28:13 16'20 4695 4494 -201 4545
22 CERMAKOVA Kristyna 28358 D21 0615AZ 1:30:21 16'43 4388 4616
23 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:30:32 16'45 4997 4379 -618 5018
24 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:30:35 16'46 5023 4377 -646 5015
25 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615AZ 1:31:01 16'51 4479 4356 -123 4448
26 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:32:58 17'12 4067 4265 +198 4186
27 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:33:34 17'19 3949 4237 +288 3799
28 CHATARD Paul 23853 H18 1303PR 1:38:31 18'14 3585 4024 +439 3692
29 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:40:11 18'33 4409 3958 -451 4425
30 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615AZ 1:41:08 18'43 3456 3920 +464 3542
31 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:41:38 18'49 4155 3901 -254 4196
32 MAZAN Celine 23776 D35 8104MP 1:41:47 18'50 3306 3895 +589 3453
33 GRAND Bruno 24205 H40 8404PR 1:43:38 19'11 3410 3826 +416 3652
34 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:44:58 19'26 4257 3777 -480 4209
35 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 1:45:17 19'29 3350 3766 +416 3820
36 SAY Christopher 23457 H40 0615AZ 1:45:25 19'31 0 3761 3611
37 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:45:29 19'32 4292 3759 -533 4427
38 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:46:58 19'48 3118 3707 +589 3414
39 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 1:47:01 19'49 3996 3705 -291 4261
40 LONGA Laurent 3558 H45 0503PR 1:47:08 19'50 0 3701 3627
41 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:49:35 20'17 3854 3618 -236 3781
42 HALLE Damien 28524 H21 1307PR 1:50:20 20'25 3593 0
43 BAYSE Samuel 28744 H40 8405PR 1:51:21 20'37 3561 0
44 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:56:14 21'31 3920 3411 -509 3831
45 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:56:37 21'35 4449 3400 -1049 4520
46 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 1:57:09 21'41 4039 3384 -655 3892
47 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR 1:59:35 22'08 3093 3316 +223 3375
48 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H18 8319AZ 2:00:03 22'13 3453 3303 -150 3203
49 VERT Christian 27284 H45 2605RA 2:01:36 22'31 3261 0
50 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PR 2:02:31 22'41 3086 3236 +150 3286
51 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H21 1303PR 2:05:19 23'12 3164 3015
52 GAMEZ Christophe 28521 H45 8405PR 2:05:39 23'16 3155 0
53 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 2:06:56 23'30 3982 3124 -858 3982
54 PRIOU Eric 94 H45 8318AZ 2:08:56 23'52 3016 3075 +59 3036
55 GUYON Eric 22657 H45 1311PR 2:12:54 24'36 3074 2983 -91 2544
56 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H20 8405PR 2:14:40 24'56 3259 2944 -315 3107
57 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 2:19:36 25'51 2907 2840 -67 3478
58 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:33:20 28'23 3505 2586 -919 3522
59 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PR 2:48:16 31'09 3141 2356 -785 2958
TESTUT Noel 14232 H55 8404PR pm None 0 0
MAGNON Robin 18257 H18 1307PR pm None 4358 0 4512
BOURNAUD Gregoire 25286 H35 0404PR pm None 2318 0 2318
ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR pm None 3458 0 3204
ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR pm None 2069 0 2201
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PR pm None 2336 0 2336
FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ pm None 2239 0 2285