Challenge PACA (13) - C

Date : 27/10/2013
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:46:18 10'17 6053 6651 +598 6178
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:49:43 11'02 4863 6194 +1331 5143
3 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:52:42 11'42 6034 5843 -191 6050
4 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:53:51 11'58 5735 5719 -16 5693
5 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:58:50 13'04 5663 5234 -429 5808
6 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:01:19 13'37 4939 5022 +83 5022
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:02:40 13'55 5916 4914 -1002 5833
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:03:53 14'11 5349 4821 -528 5387
9 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 1:04:38 14'21 5001 4765 -236 5105
10 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 1:05:31 14'33 4760 4700 -60 4890
11 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:06:01 14'40 5092 4665 -427 5059
12 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H55 0615AZ 1:06:43 14'49 4547 4616 +69 4566
13 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:07:25 14'58 4366 4568 +202 4449
14 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:08:01 15'06 5915 4528 -1387 5777
15 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 1:12:38 16'08 3374 4240 +866 3389
16 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 1:13:02 16'13 2660 4217 +1557 3135
17 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 1:22:57 18'26 3658 3712 +54 3753
18 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H60 1307PR 1:25:27 18'59 2935 3604 +669 3201
19 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:28:30 19'40 3324 3480 +156 3403
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:29:45 19'56 3977 3431 -546 3898
21 FORTANE J-Marc 17679 H50 1311PR 1:29:50 19'57 3428 3262
22 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:29:59 19'59 3611 3422 -189 3507
23 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:37:33 21'40 4489 3157 -1332 4361
24 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:45:53 23'31 4492 2908 -1584 4397
25 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:48:13 24'02 2261 2846 +585 2488
26 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:49:30 24'20 2905 2812 -93 2825
27 LEVEQUE Pierre 1610 H50 8405PR 1:50:37 24'34 1989 2784 +795 2673
28 SECKAR Rémi 28218 H16 2105BO 1:53:45 25'16 2707 2599
29 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 1:57:37 26'08 2841 2618 -223 2813
30 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PR 2:00:39 26'48 0 2552 2450
31 CHARNAY Alexis 21151 H16 1307PR 2:02:49 27'17 932 2507 +1575 1284
32 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:04:14 27'36 1783 2479 +696 2192
33 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H60 0615AZ 2:05:31 27'53 2876 2453 -423 2774
34 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 2:06:45 28'10 2010 2430 +420 2091
35 MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H35 1303PR 2:36:07 34'41 1973 849
36 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 2:37:50 35'04 2369 1951 -418 2213
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR pm None 2962 0 3196
GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO pm None 4814 0 4975
ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR pm None 3418 0 3411
POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ pm None 2654 0 2714
FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ pm None 1843 0 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3544 0 3641
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO pm None 3495 0 3495