Challenge PACA (13) - D

Date : 27/10/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:46:29 12'54 4679 4922 +243 4738
2 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H14 8404PR 0:47:54 13'18 3092 4776 +1684 3914
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:55:00 15'16 4477 4160 -317 4477
4 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:55:10 15'19 2945 4147 +1202 3166
5 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:55:57 15'32 4147 4089 -58 4196
6 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 0:57:07 15'51 4117 4005 -112 4138
7 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:59:49 16'36 4260 3825 -435 4213
8 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:00:40 16'51 4362 3771 -591 4335
9 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:07:25 18'43 4558 3394 -1164 4351
10 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:10:01 19'26 2023 3268 +1245 2862
11 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:11:04 19'44 3616 3219 -397 3579
12 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:11:22 19'49 3865 3206 -659 3542
13 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:11:24 19'50 3605 3204 -401 3605
14 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D55 8405PR 1:11:41 19'54 2717 3192 +475 2927
15 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:13:24 20'23 3430 3117 -313 3438
16 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:13:26 20'23 3081 3115 +34 3038
17 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:14:39 20'44 3072 3065 -7 3176
18 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:16:58 21'22 4202 2972 -1230 4163
19 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:19:15 22'00 3190 2887 -303 3265
20 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:19:50 22'10 3221 2866 -355 3221
21 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:20:57 22'29 4163 2826 -1337 4155
22 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:25:41 23'48 3835 2670 -1165 3835
23 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PR 1:27:37 24'20 2611 0
24 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D21 8404PR 1:30:10 25'02 2537 0
25 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PR 1:30:13 25'03 2536 0
26 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:33:04 25'51 3975 2458 -1517 3975
27 CUSTER Evan 28276 H70 0615AZ 1:34:24 26'13 2424 1940
28 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:36:28 26'47 3371 2372 -999 3364
29 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 1:37:53 27'11 2920 2337 -583 2908
30 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:41:54 28'18 1894 2245 +351 2175
31 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:42:20 28'25 3710 2236 -1474 3751
32 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D16 8319AZ 1:44:26 29'00 1231 2191 +960 1632
33 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H50 1311PR 1:47:19 29'48 2132 0
34 BURLANDO Daniel 27083 H60 1311PR 2:02:30 34'01 1243 1868 +625 1528
35 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 2:05:56 34'58 2133 1817 -316 2153
36 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 2:16:44 37'58 2509 1673 -836 2713
37 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 2:17:18 38'08 1666 0
38 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D35 8404PR 2:33:15 42'34 1493 0
39 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PR 2:35:50 43'17 1468 0
GUINET Laurence 9059 D55 0615AZ pm None 1956 0 1853
BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR pm None 2972 0 2888
BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR pm None 2351 0 2501
TOURNIER Julie 8666 D21 8405PR pm None 2058 0 2430
LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR pm None 2861 0 3037
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 0615AZ pm None 1245 0 0
BECCARI Emilie 20658 D16 8405PR pm None 948 0 0
BECCARI Valerie 11052 D50 8405PR pm None 715 0 1070