Championnat de Ligue LD Espédaillac (46) - B

Date : 27/03/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:56:52 5775 5665 -110 5738
2 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 0:58:38 4620 5495 +875 4974
3 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 0:59:02 5492 5457 -35 5541
4 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:59:21 5142 5428 +286 5253
5 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:00:06 6056 5361 -695 5884
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 1:00:37 5629 5315 -314 5628
7 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:01:16 5210 5259 +49 5317
8 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 0904MP 1:03:05 4705 5107 +402 4974
9 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:03:26 4993 5079 +86 5112
10 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:07:25 4923 4779 -144 4953
11 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:09:10 5305 4658 -647 5305
12 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:11:36 3997 4500 +503 3997
13 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:12:05 4334 4469 +135 4452
14 TRONC Dominique 16710 H50 8203MP 1:12:34 0 4440 4262
15 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:12:51 4422 3108
16 JAUZENQUE Alain 7565 H40 0904MP 1:13:22 0 4391 2839
17 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 0904MP 1:13:40 4228 4373 +145 4377
18 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 1:14:53 3823 4302 +479 3823
19 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 1:15:17 4516 4279 -237 4108
20 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:16:26 3699 4215 +516 3995
21 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 1:17:05 3385 4180 +795 3385
22 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:23:30 4234 3858 -376 4234
23 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:24:54 3795 0
24 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:25:04 4279 3787 -492 4198
25 GRELON Patrice 2600 H45 4601MP 1:25:12 3781 3630
26 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H45 8104MP 1:26:46 3512 3713 +201 3616
27 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H45 0904MP 1:29:08 4361 3615 -746 4451
28 FONTES Didier 12092 H45 1202MP 1:30:12 2615 3572 +957 3429
29 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:32:56 4170 3467 -703 4563
30 RENAULT Henri 9709 H45 3105MP 1:33:35 3802 3443 -359 3953
31 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:35:52 3724 3361 -363 3755
32 AUBRY Florence 22521 D21 3105MP 1:40:09 2751 3217 +466 3126
33 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 1:40:55 0 3192 3064
34 GEHU Cyril 20765 H18 4601MP 1:40:56 1889 3192 +1303 2755
35 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:44:07 3549 3094 -455 3680
36 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D35 8202MP 1:49:18 2622 2948 +326 2926
37 SUDRES Francois 12233 H45 1202MP 2:07:36 2636 2525 -111 2378
38 FASTRE Maxime 10743 H18 1202MP 2:10:47 3363 2463 -900 2837
JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ pm 4481 0 4626
JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ pm 4725 0 4903
KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP pm 3491 0 3728