LACANAU (Alexandre) (33) - B

Date : 20/10/2013
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:50:14 7'23 5801 6017 +216 5927
2 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:50:54 7'29 5255 5939 +684 5456
3 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:53:21 7'50 5516 5666 +150 5592
4 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:56:28 8'18 5809 5353 -456 5818
5 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:57:10 8'24 5278 5288 +10 5290
6 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:57:18 8'25 5224 5275 +51 5471
7 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:57:28 8'27 5496 5260 -236 5538
8 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:58:45 8'38 4865 5145 +280 4868
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:59:08 8'41 5536 5112 -424 5501
10 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:59:47 8'47 4643 5056 +413 4848
11 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:59:59 8'49 5291 5039 -252 5187
12 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:01:01 8'58 5353 4954 -399 5316
13 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:01:19 9'01 5199 4930 -269 5183
14 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:01:30 9'02 4109 4915 +806 4265
15 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:02:56 9'15 4706 4803 +97 4731
16 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:03:03 9'16 4475 4794 +319 4533
17 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:04:07 9'25 4873 4714 -159 4981
18 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:04:19 9'27 6016 4700 -1316 6042
19 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:05:08 9'34 4826 4641 -185 5180
20 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:05:31 9'38 4686 4614 -72 4798
21 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:07:02 9'51 4800 4509 -291 5018
22 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 1:07:02 9'51 3910 4509 +599 4194
23 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:09:41 10'14 4685 4338 -347 4725
24 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H18 4709AQ 1:09:45 10'15 4516 4334 -182 4463
25 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:09:48 10'15 3643 4331 +688 3781
26 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H40 1905LI 1:12:13 10'37 5059 4186 -873 5366
27 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:12:49 10'42 3965 4151 +186 4002
28 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 1:13:02 10'44 4496 4139 -357 4432
29 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:13:10 10'45 5497 4131 -1366 5457
30 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:13:18 10'46 3722 4124 +402 3901
31 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 1:15:08 11'02 2512 4023 +1511 2565
32 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:15:32 11'06 4233 4002 -231 4247
33 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 7807IF 1:15:42 11'07 4323 3993 -330 4323
34 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:19:20 11'40 4649 3810 -839 4649
35 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:20:24 11'49 4300 3760 -540 4309
36 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H20 3318AQ 1:24:28 12'25 0 3579 3372
37 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:25:46 12'36 3833 3524 -309 3833
38 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 1:27:18 12'50 3102 3463 +361 3473
39 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:28:07 12'57 3860 3430 -430 3791
40 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:28:57 13'04 3055 3398 +343 3318
41 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 1:30:02 13'14 3235 3357 +122 3267
42 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702LI 1:30:08 13'15 3429 3354 -75 3442
43 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:31:14 13'25 4572 3313 -1259 4572
44 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:33:20 13'43 3129 3239 +110 3197
45 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:39:05 14'34 2911 3051 +140 3004
46 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 1:42:49 15'07 3454 2940 -514 3204
47 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:44:55 15'25 2881 2611
48 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H40 2407AQ 1:52:57 16'36 2676 0
49 PLART PAUL 27507 H45 2407AQ 1:57:32 17'17 3401 2572 -829 3401
50 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:58:04 17'21 3015 2560 -455 3015
51 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:58:32 17'25 2556 2550 -6 2582
52 VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PR 2:17:38 20'14 2196 2673
LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI pm None 6549 0 6466
GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ pm None 3246 0 3312
FERNANDEZ Thierry 28726 H21 3319AQ pm None 0 0