LACANAU (Alexandre) (33) - D

Date : 20/10/2013
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:39:45 8'50 5357 5166 -191 5298
2 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:47:06 10'28 4093 4360 +267 4214
3 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:47:25 10'32 4872 4331 -541 4894
4 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:48:46 10'50 3662 4211 +549 3680
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:49:29 10'59 4219 4150 -69 4253
6 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:50:11 11'09 4239 4092 -147 4144
7 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:55:18 12'17 3713 2692
8 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:55:19 12'17 4272 3712 -560 4279
9 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:56:52 12'38 3203 3611 +408 3377
10 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:57:03 12'40 3489 3599 +110 3608
11 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:01:01 13'33 3824 3365 -459 3797
12 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:01:29 13'39 4109 3340 -769 4143
13 BOURLAND Martine 8386 D55 2407AQ 1:04:23 14'18 2579 3189 +610 2779
14 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:09:25 15'25 2414 2958 +544 2617
15 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:09:43 15'29 2630 2945 +315 2840
16 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:10:46 15'43 3150 2902 -248 3161
17 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D50 1705PC 1:11:20 15'51 0 2879 2622
18 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:11:39 15'55 3983 2866 -1117 3958
19 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 1:13:26 16'19 2796 0
20 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:13:30 16'20 3367 2794 -573 3351
21 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:15:02 16'40 2263 2737 +474 2696
22 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:15:03 16'40 2924 2736 -188 3150
23 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:17:45 17'16 3130 2641 -489 3268
24 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:18:19 17'24 2885 2622 -263 2883
25 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:18:39 17'28 2790 2611 -179 2814
26 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:19:44 17'43 3565 2575 -990 3509
27 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:20:33 17'54 2982 2549 -433 2982
28 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:21:01 18'00 2858 2535 -323 2858
29 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:22:37 18'21 2501 2486 -15 2552
30 BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H35 3308AQ 1:27:04 19'20 2358 0
31 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 1:27:05 19'21 2206 2358 +152 2241
32 PIEDALLU Camille 26304 D16 3203MP 1:29:24 19'52 2349 2297 -52 2614
33 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:30:34 20'07 1692 2267 +575 1791
34 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:32:48 20'37 2680 2213 -467 2659
35 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:33:15 20'43 2619 2202 -417 2619
36 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:36:15 21'23 2580 2133 -447 2558
37 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:37:23 21'38 2905 2109 -796 2906
38 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:37:27 21'39 1993 2107 +114 2157
39 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:40:10 22'15 2354 2050 -304 2354
40 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:43:58 23'06 2098 1975 -123 2177
41 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:48:41 24'09 1923 1889 -34 1947
42 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:54:00 25'20 1796 1801 +5 1815
43 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 1:58:13 26'16 0 1737 0
COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC pm None 3190 0 3190
LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ pm None 1756 0 1756
TAILLADE Guy 26891 H45 4708AQ pm None 1340 0 1340