Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 01/11/2013
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:39:10 4'27 5896 5423 -473 5974
2 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:42:07 4'47 5202 5043 -159 5204
3 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:44:26 5'02 4818 4780 -38 4848
4 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:47:22 5'22 4062 4484 +422 4522
5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:48:02 5'27 4422 4245
6 COSSON Frederic 16802 H45 6911RA 0:49:49 5'39 4203 4264 +61 4093
7 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:51:59 5'54 0 4086 3953
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:53:33 6'05 4753 3966 -787 4753
9 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:54:06 6'08 3805 3926 +121 4025
10 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:54:25 6'11 3838 3903 +65 3936
11 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:54:33 6'11 3743 3894 +151 4057
12 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 0:54:55 6'14 3556 3868 +312 3716
13 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H40 5702LO 0:55:34 6'18 3823 3670
14 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:55:36 6'19 3574 3820 +246 3765
15 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:55:37 6'19 3819 3666
16 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:56:33 6'25 3915 3756 -159 3954
17 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:56:57 6'28 0 3730 3655
18 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:57:06 6'29 3768 3720 -48 3752
19 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:57:42 6'33 3066 3681 +615 3347
20 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:58:02 6'35 3675 3660 -15 3677
21 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 0:58:10 6'36 2942 3652 +710 3417
22 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:58:20 6'37 3710 3641 -69 3710
23 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:58:50 6'41 3835 3610 -225 3680
24 DENION Luc 24371 H45 9211IF 0:59:04 6'42 0 3596 3452
25 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:59:12 6'43 2674 3588 +914 2920
26 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:59:29 6'45 3571 3428
27 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:59:51 6'48 3548 3549 +1 3657
28 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:00:24 6'51 4002 3517 -485 4124
29 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:01:13 6'57 3429 3470 +41 3585
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:01:32 6'59 3742 3452 -290 3681
31 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:01:49 7'01 4134 3436 -698 4223
32 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:02:35 7'06 2718 3394 +676 3064
33 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:03:00 7'09 0 3371 3266
34 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:04:14 7'17 3307 3241
35 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:04:55 7'22 0 3272 3144
36 GUIBE Laurent 6313 H40 3809RA 1:05:31 7'26 3242 3411
37 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:05:53 7'29 3224 3453
38 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:06:06 7'30 3433 3213 -220 3433
39 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:06:50 7'35 3385 3178 -207 3385
40 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:07:41 7'41 3699 3138 -561 3522
41 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:08:18 7'45 0 3110 3311
42 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H45 9211IF 1:08:43 7'48 0 3091 3291
43 POULET Benoit 28068 H40 6008PI 1:09:44 7'55 3046 2924
44 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:10:16 7'59 3023 2902
45 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:10:47 8'02 3388 3001 -387 3388
46 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:11:30 8'07 3007 2971 -36 3031
47 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:13:20 8'20 0 2896 3083
48 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:13:27 8'20 3100 2892 -208 3100
49 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 1:15:07 8'32 2571 2828 +257 2726
50 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:15:08 8'32 2827 2714
51 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:16:11 8'39 2287 2788 +501 2722
52 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:17:25 8'47 2668 2744 +76 2756
53 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:17:30 8'48 2741 2686
54 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:18:15 8'53 2714 2787
55 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:18:20 8'54 2585 2712 +127 2599
56 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:19:18 9'00 2678 2519
57 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:19:39 9'03 2667 2560
58 ULRICH Clémence 28478 D21 4504CE 1:19:59 9'05 2656 2550
59 JESTIN Eric 20432 H45 7716IF 1:20:49 9'11 0 2628 2575
60 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:22:34 9'22 2575 2573 -2 2601
61 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:25:07 9'40 2495 2395
62 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:25:13 9'41 2069 2493 +424 2458
63 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:26:19 9'48 2461 2388
64 PAULIN Gerard 16665 H40 9211IF 1:26:51 9'52 2446 2348
65 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:27:19 9'55 2433 2336
66 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:32:03 10'27 2847 2307 -540 2986
67 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 2:04:02 14'05 1712 1678
68 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:07:19 14'28 1461 1668 +207 1646
69 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 2:08:56 14'39 1647 1614
COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO pm None 5259 0 5379
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm None 4147 0 4382
GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI pm None 0 3238
DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA pm None 0 0
CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO pm None 3468 0 3524
GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI pm None 3928 0 3935
VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI pm None 0 0
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO pm None 0 0 2769
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 0 0 0
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO pm None 0 0
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC pm None 2048 0 2190
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 2632 0 2632
SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF pm None 0 0 0