Fontainebleau (77) - E

Date : 01/11/2013
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:27:03 7'43 3280 3269 -11 3315
2 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:27:33 7'52 2902 3209 +307 2963
3 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:27:47 7'56 2843 3182 +339 2995
4 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:27:52 7'57 2731 3173 +442 3046
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:27:56 7'58 2738 3165 +427 2965
6 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:28:32 8'09 2825 3099 +274 3006
7 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:29:21 8'23 2999 3012 +13 3182
8 GARCIN Lou 28273 D16 7305RA 0:30:52 8'49 2864 2582
9 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:31:28 8'59 0 2810 2610
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:32:07 9'10 2612 2753 +141 2694
11 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 0:32:59 9'25 2681 2255
12 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:33:00 9'25 2679 2443
13 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D16 7715IF 0:33:04 9'26 2674 2052
14 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:34:27 9'50 2613 2567 -46 3499
15 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:35:27 10'07 2494 2394
16 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:35:48 10'13 2460 2470 +10 2369
17 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:37:08 10'36 2488 2381 -107 2491
18 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:37:12 10'37 2385 2377 -8 2444
19 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:37:21 10'40 2367 2272
20 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 0:37:33 10'43 2193 2355 +162 2269
21 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:38:23 10'58 2868 2304 -564 2867
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:38:50 11'05 2273 2277 +4 2094
23 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:39:44 11'21 2378 2225 -153 2378
24 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 0:40:11 11'28 2200 1837
25 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:40:38 11'36 2527 2176 -351 2457
26 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:40:45 11'38 2176 2170 -6 2203
27 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:41:58 11'59 2107 1613
28 CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO 0:42:59 12'16 1967 2057 +90 2059
29 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:43:07 12'19 2888 2051 -837 2869
30 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:44:13 12'38 2160 2000 -160 2160
31 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D55 3708CE 0:45:21 12'57 1968 1950 -18 2063
32 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 0:46:21 13'14 2393 1908 -485 2321
33 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:48:37 13'53 2530 1819 -711 2599
34 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:48:42 13'54 1770 1816 +46 1809
35 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:50:15 14'21 1844 1760 -84 1973
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:54:32 15'34 1561 1621 +60 1674
37 PATTEDOIE Kevin 28597 H14 4012AQ 1:10:43 20'12 1250 1200
38 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 1:37:43 27'55 905 869
GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC pm None 2572 0 2769
URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO pm None 0 0 0
ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO pm None 2318 0 2318
VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D16 6203NO pm None 0 0
ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ pm None 0 0