Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 02/11/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:39:39 5896 4963 -933 5974
2 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:41:07 5202 4786 -416 5163
3 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:44:05 5259 4464 -795 5351
4 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:45:28 4818 4328 -490 4828
5 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:45:38 4313 3985
6 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:45:59 4753 4280 -473 4753
7 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 0:46:25 4147 4240 +93 4382
8 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:47:16 0 4164 3947
9 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:47:43 3710 4124 +414 3850
10 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:48:14 4141 4080 -61 4128
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:48:26 3805 4063 +258 4071
12 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:49:07 3928 4007 +79 3953
13 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:49:28 4002 3978 -24 4129
14 COSSON Frederic 16802 H45 6911RA 0:49:32 4203 3973 -230 4037
15 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:49:47 3896 3953 +57 4256
16 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:49:53 3838 3945 +107 3957
17 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:50:14 4134 3918 -216 4223
18 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:50:53 3548 3868 +320 3741
19 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:51:22 3768 3831 +63 3796
20 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 0:51:34 3429 3816 +387 3677
21 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:51:51 3742 3796 +54 3700
22 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:52:08 3915 3775 -140 3937
23 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 0:52:32 3746 3671
24 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI 0:53:18 3692 3618
25 GUIBE Laurent 6313 H40 3809RA 0:53:31 3677 3556
26 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:54:58 3743 3580 -163 4057
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:55:24 3675 3552 -123 3677
28 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:55:42 2718 3533 +815 3467
29 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:55:52 3388 3523 +135 3478
30 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:55:53 3433 3522 +89 3482
31 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:56:12 3502 3405
32 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:56:40 3473 3183
33 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:56:42 0 3471 3253
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:56:47 0 3466 3397
35 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 0:57:10 2942 3443 +501 3515
36 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:57:24 3066 3429 +363 3487
37 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 0:57:25 3428 3301
38 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:57:38 0 3415 3445
39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:58:15 2674 3379 +705 3188
40 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:58:36 3358 3031
41 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:58:38 3468 3356 -112 3524
42 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:59:52 3287 3156
43 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 1:00:17 3047 3265 +218 3029
44 POULET Benoit 28068 H40 6008PI 1:00:23 3259 3090
45 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:00:31 0 3252 2874
46 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:00:32 3699 3251 -448 3522
47 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:00:37 3385 3247 -138 3385
48 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:01:05 3556 3222 -334 3716
49 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:01:10 3007 3217 +210 3113
50 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:02:24 3154 2853
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:03:05 3120 3453
52 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:04:04 2287 3072 +785 2888
53 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:04:15 3100 3063 -37 3111
54 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:04:28 2069 3053 +984 2690
55 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:05:28 0 3006 2968
56 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:05:36 3000 2871
57 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:05:59 2983 2708
58 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:06:28 2961 2843
59 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:07:54 0 2898 3021
60 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:07:59 0 2895 3187
61 LUSTGARTEN Frederic 23063 H40 9404IF 1:10:32 0 2790 2734
62 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:11:01 2585 2771 +186 2656
63 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 1:12:31 2571 2714 +143 2771
64 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:13:11 2689 2510
65 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:15:54 2593 2489
66 JESTIN Eric 20432 H45 7716IF 1:16:50 0 2561 2595
67 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:17:01 0 2555 2504
68 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:18:32 2506 2451
69 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:18:59 2847 2492 -355 2986
70 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:27:18 2575 2254 -321 2485
71 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:31:56 2141 1894
72 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:32:11 2135 1924
73 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:41:25 0 1941 1902
74 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 2:05:10 2048 1572 -476 2190
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF abandon 3574 0 3765
CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI abandon 0 0 3953
DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI pm 4062 0 4522
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO pm 0 0
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL pm 2668 0 2756
ULRICH Clémence 28478 D21 4504CE pm 0 2603
BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H40 5702LO pm 0 3747