Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 02/11/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:23:29 3977 3847 -130 4196
2 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:24:35 4017 3675 -342 4235
3 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:26:17 3811 3437 -374 3912
4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:26:29 3032 3411 +379 3478
5 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:26:47 3106 3373 +267 3324
6 REMOUET Marie 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:28:22 3161 3185 +24 3245
7 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:28:34 3363 3162 -201 3363
8 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:28:36 3267 3159 -108 3522
9 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:28:39 3286 3153 -133 3295
10 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:28:42 3347 3148 -199 3446
11 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:28:49 3468 3135 -333 3468
12 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:29:40 3307 3045 -262 3307
13 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:29:53 2465 3023 +558 2367
14 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:30:01 3043 3009 -34 3071
15 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 0:30:08 0 2998 2807
16 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:30:15 2986 2639
17 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:30:54 2603 2923 +320 2892
18 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 0:31:33 2863 2599
19 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:32:17 2943 2798 -145 3036
20 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:32:29 0 2781 2645
21 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:32:34 2380 2774 +394 2659
22 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:32:39 2767 2876
23 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:32:39 0 2767 2440
24 PACHE Michel 2258 H60 0801CA 0:32:40 2461 2765 +304 2598
25 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:34:41 2605 2553
26 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:34:50 0 2593 2541
27 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:35:23 2553 2547
28 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:35:40 2361 2533 +172 2683
29 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 0:36:19 2649 2487 -162 2581
30 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:36:23 3083 2483 -600 3083
31 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:37:23 2090 2416 +326 2160
32 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:37:28 2149 2411 +262 2370
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:37:41 0 2397 2041
34 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:38:26 2188 2350 +162 2479
35 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:38:44 2533 2332 -201 2533
36 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:39:00 2826 2316 -510 2826
37 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D40 8903BO 0:40:03 2134 2256 +122 2234
38 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:41:31 2102 2176 +74 2135
39 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 0:41:48 0 2161 2075
40 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:43:11 2827 2092 -735 2944
41 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 0:44:09 2046 2152
42 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:53:30 1688 1519
SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE pm 3001 0 3037