Fontainebleau (77) - E

Date : 02/11/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIN Lou 28273 D16 7305RA 0:23:39 3037 2734
2 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:24:05 2613 2983 +370 3499
3 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:24:10 2999 2972 -27 3182
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:24:12 2902 2968 +66 3030
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:24:14 2738 2964 +226 3004
6 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:24:16 2843 2960 +117 3072
7 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:25:00 2572 2873 +301 2818
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:25:02 2825 2870 +45 3006
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:25:07 3280 2860 -420 3315
10 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 0:25:10 2854 2672
11 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:26:55 0 2669 2665
12 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:27:57 2570 2519
13 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:28:14 2888 2544 -344 2869
14 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:28:30 2868 2520 -348 2829
15 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:28:33 2516 2455
16 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:28:51 2488 2490 +2 2528
17 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:29:40 2421 2373
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:29:49 2731 2409 -322 2735
19 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:29:52 2527 2405 -122 2533
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:30:33 2378 2351 -27 2380
21 ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane 26521 H14 2508FC 0:30:39 1975 2344 +369 2121
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:30:41 2273 2341 +68 2242
23 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D16 7715IF 0:31:13 2301 2312
24 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:31:23 2385 2289 -96 2446
25 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 0:31:29 2282 2172
26 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:31:31 2318 2279 -39 2366
27 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 0:31:34 2193 2276 +83 2295
28 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:31:36 1770 2273 +503 1984
29 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:32:40 0 2199 2155
30 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:32:52 2530 2186 -344 2599
31 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D55 3708CE 0:33:29 1968 2145 +177 2128
32 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:34:02 2460 2111 -349 2369
33 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 0:34:15 2440 2097 -343 2541
34 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 0:34:49 2388 2063 -325 2388
35 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:35:07 2046 1874
36 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:35:57 1844 1998 +154 1979
37 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:37:21 1923 2102
38 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:37:40 2176 1907 -269 2203
39 CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO 0:38:37 1967 1860 -107 2059
40 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 0:39:32 1817 1781
41 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:40:46 1561 1762 +201 1737
42 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D16 6203NO 0:42:16 1700 1666
43 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:47:03 2160 1527 -633 2160
44 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 0:56:26 1273 1067
45 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:42:50 1461 699 -762 1646
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA pm 2612 0 2694
PATTEDOIE Kevin 28597 H14 4012AQ pm 0 1225