(47) - HE

Date : 10/11/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:16:15 6861 7175 +314 6875
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:16:17 7023 7160 +137 7156
3 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:16:41 7411 6989 -422 7500
4 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:16:42 6373 6982 +609 6587
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:17:02 7763 6845 -918 7826
6 SIAUD Marius 10368 H20 8311AZ 0:17:13 6835 6772 -63 6932
7 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:17:15 6389 6759 +370 6573
8 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:17:17 6491 6746 +255 6565
9 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:17:17 6486 6746 +260 6472
10 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 3105MP 0:17:20 6601 6727 +126 6825
11 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:17:24 7218 6701 -517 7207
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:17:25 6963 6695 -268 7066
13 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:17:25 6163 6695 +532 6340
14 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:17:29 7034 6669 -365 6992
15 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 0:17:33 6891 6644 -247 6966
16 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:17:33 7165 6644 -521 7170
17 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:17:58 6568 6490 -78 6707
18 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:17:58 6460 6490 +30 6596
19 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:17:59 6100 6484 +384 6291
20 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:18:11 6927 6412 -515 7241
21 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:18:20 6055 6360 +305 6209
22 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:18:31 5990 6297 +307 6193
23 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 0:18:35 5140 6274 +1134 5967
24 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:18:45 6534 6218 -316 6564
25 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:18:50 6377 6191 -186 6321
26 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:18:50 6537 6191 -346 6515
27 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:19:05 6157 6110 -47 6090
28 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:19:11 6797 6078 -719 6660
29 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:19:11 5662 6078 +416 5807
30 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H20 4705AQ 0:19:35 5668 5954 +286 5975
31 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:19:40 7426 5929 -1497 7480
32 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:19:41 6143 5924 -219 6146
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:20:00 6016 5830 -186 6143
34 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:20:03 6006 5815 -191 5972
35 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:20:08 6203 5791 -412 6241
36 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:20:08 5291 5791 +500 5899
37 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:20:11 6672 5777 -895 6663
38 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 8311AZ 0:20:25 5423 5711 +288 5760
39 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:20:30 5898 5688 -210 6028
40 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:21:14 7101 5491 -1610 7101
41 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:21:22 6283 5457 -826 6315
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO pm 6212 0 6200
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL pm 5858 0 5849
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm 6736 0 6798
GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF disqualifié 6567 0 6703
nc DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:18:23