(47) - HE2

Date : 10/11/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:13:39 6573 6205 -368 6540
2 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:13:40 6173 6198 +25 6426
3 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:14:16 6088 5937 -151 6175
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:14:18 6068 5923 -145 6123
5 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:14:24 6017 5882 -135 6017
6 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 0:14:24 4665 5882 +1217 5237
7 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:14:25 5741 5875 +134 5949
8 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 0:14:56 5321 5672 +351 5642
9 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:14:56 5748 5672 -76 5822
10 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:14:59 6021 5653 -368 5927
11 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 3502BR 0:15:18 5203 5536 +333 5941
12 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:15:26 6119 5488 -631 6011
13 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:15:36 5444 5430 -14 5481
14 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 0:15:37 4301 5424 +1123 5338
15 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 3502BR 0:15:38 4897 5418 +521 5398
16 STOURM Jordan 28180 H21 3502BR 0:15:41 4759 5401 +642 5905
17 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:15:45 5167 5378 +211 5391
18 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:15:46 6080 5372 -708 6016
19 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:15:59 6194 5300 -894 6287
20 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 0:16:04 5986 5272 -714 6046
21 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF 0:16:05 5646 5267 -379 5752
22 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201RA 0:16:06 3225 5261 +2036 4995
23 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:16:21 5594 5181 -413 5527
24 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:16:37 4998 5098 +100 5747
25 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:16:51 4948 5027 +79 5205
26 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:16:52 4623 5022 +399 5234
27 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:16:56 5297 5002 -295 5352
28 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:16:56 5419 5002 -417 5432
29 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:16:58 5720 4992 -728 5870
30 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 0:17:16 5233 4906 -327 5444
31 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:17:21 6773 4882 -1891 6662
32 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:17:35 4835 4817 -18 5484
33 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1303PR 0:17:53 4493 4737 +244 5160
34 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:18:00 5196 4706 -490 5140
35 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 0:18:08 4370 4671 +301 4828
36 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615AZ 0:18:11 4759 4658 -101 5114
37 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:18:21 5558 4616 -942 5776
38 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:18:37 5600 4550 -1050 5700
39 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319AQ 0:18:39 5631 4542 -1089 5923
40 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 0:18:42 4075 4530 +455 4520
41 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:18:46 5904 4514 -1390 5803
42 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H21 1705PC 0:18:54 3237 4482 +1245 4075
43 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:19:04 6708 4443 -2265 6733
44 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:19:09 5420 4423 -997 5321
45 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:20:06 5220 4214 -1006 5324
46 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:20:24 5046 4152 -894 5088