(47) - A

Date : 09/11/2013
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI 0:12:22 4'56 8011 7212 -799 0
2 GOUBAU Johan 26851 H21 2517FC 0:12:50 5'08 7204 6950 -254 7201
3 BOGYA Tamas 28859 H21 1905LI 0:13:09 5'15 6783 0
4 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 0:13:20 5'20 5294 6689 +1395 5294
5 DENEYER Quentin 14501 H21 2517FC 0:13:35 5'26 6283 6566 +283 6416
6 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:13:37 5'26 7313 6550 -763 0
7 ISCIUC Ivan 28151 H21 1307PR 0:14:13 5'41 7453 6274 -1179 7453
8 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:14:30 5'48 7204 6151 -1053 7214
9 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:14:31 5'48 6001 6144 +143 6047
10 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:14:38 5'51 6085 6095 +10 6097
11 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:14:39 5'51 6088 6206
12 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:14:41 5'52 5039 6074 +1035 5193
13 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:14:47 5'54 6379 6033 -346 6374
14 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:15:01 6'00 5768 5939 +171 5880
15 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:15:08 6'03 6011 5894 -117 5972
16 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:15:28 6'11 5551 5767 +216 5687
17 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 0:15:39 6'15 6308 5699 -609 6308
18 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:15:50 6'20 5700 5633 -67 5633
19 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H35 6408AQ 0:16:01 6'24 5131 5569 +438 5347
20 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 0:16:03 6'25 5371 5557 +186 5435
21 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 0:16:04 6'25 5310 5551 +241 5268
22 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 0:16:10 6'28 5192 5517 +325 5354
23 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:16:23 6'33 5511 5444 -67 5716
24 BRUGAT mathieu 27920 H21 3408LR 0:16:23 6'33 5761 5444 -317 5609
25 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:16:24 6'33 5809 5438 -371 5729
26 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:16:30 6'36 6038 5406 -632 5939
27 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:16:31 6'36 5249 5400 +151 5128
28 OUTREQUIN Jérémy 28443 H21 3502BR 0:16:32 6'36 5395 3678
29 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:16:52 6'44 5317 5288 -29 5262
30 PETER Mathieu 15849 H21 4012AQ 0:17:01 6'48 5178 5241 +63 5212
31 PERRIN Nans 26657 H21 4201RA 0:17:07 6'50 4640 5211 +571 4869
32 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:17:20 6'56 5512 5146 -366 5452
33 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:17:21 6'56 5084 5141 +57 5172
34 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 0:17:26 6'58 3332 5116 +1784 4318
35 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:17:27 6'58 5343 5111 -232 5375
36 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:17:37 7'02 5410 5063 -347 5422
37 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:17:37 7'02 5436 5063 -373 5299
38 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 0:17:45 7'06 4472 5025 +553 4560
39 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 0:18:20 7'20 4865 0
40 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:18:22 7'20 5444 4856 -588 5111
41 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:18:24 7'21 4349 4847 +498 4446
42 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H20 6408AQ 0:18:24 7'21 4034 4847 +813 4444
43 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:18:24 7'21 4262 4847 +585 4622
44 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:18:24 7'21 4844 4847 +3 4845
45 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:18:31 7'24 5293 4817 -476 5236
46 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 0:18:39 7'27 4167 4782 +615 4335
47 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:18:46 7'30 5221 4753 -468 5162
48 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 0:18:58 7'35 4703 0
49 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:19:10 7'40 4985 4653 -332 4914
50 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H35 7722IF 0:19:12 7'40 3358 4645 +1287 3476
51 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:19:16 7'42 3760 4629 +869 3828
52 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H35 4709AQ 0:19:20 7'44 4613 2637
53 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 0:19:23 7'45 4367 4601 +234 4682
54 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:19:32 7'48 3055 4566 +1511 3476
55 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 0:19:40 7'52 3930 4535 +605 4233
56 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 0:19:51 7'56 4361 4493 +132 4443
57 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 0:19:55 7'58 4113 4478 +365 4338
58 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 0:20:11 8'04 3165 4419 +1254 3297
59 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:20:14 8'05 4746 4408 -338 4458
60 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:20:32 8'12 3610 4344 +734 3881
61 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:20:33 8'13 4340 0
62 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104MP 0:21:15 8'30 2908 4197 +1289 3835
63 GROSSET Olivier 28877 H21 1104LR 0:21:36 8'38 4129 0
64 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 0:22:24 8'57 2548 3982 +1434 2749
65 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 0:22:39 9'03 4518 3938 -580 4615
66 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:22:44 9'05 0 3923 0
67 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 0:23:36 9'26 2925 3779 +854 3241
68 BONNEFON Olivier 27818 H35 3203MP 0:23:39 9'27 2347 3771 +1424 2398
69 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 0:24:42 9'52 2937 3611 +674 3016
70 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 0:27:52 11'08 2880 3201 +321 3346
PORRET Yann 16238 H20 3502BR pm None 0 0 0
COLLOT FRANCK 26964 H35 7720IF pm None 0 0