(47) - F

Date : 09/11/2013
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:12:45 7'58 4551 4348 -203 4507
2 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:14:05 8'48 3759 3936 +177 3721
3 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:14:08 8'50 4240 3922 -318 4221
4 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:14:24 9'00 3458 3850 +392 3588
5 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:14:35 9'06 3917 3801 -116 3958
6 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:14:43 9'11 3657 3767 +110 3627
7 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:14:54 9'18 3873 3721 -152 3857
8 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:15:30 9'41 3842 3576 -266 3723
9 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:15:35 9'44 4343 3557 -786 4392
10 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:16:04 10'02 3547 3450 -97 3777
11 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:16:22 10'13 2716 3387 +671 3011
12 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:16:22 10'13 4057 3387 -670 3924
13 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 0:16:39 10'24 3024 3329 +305 3136
14 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 0:17:01 10'38 2826 3258 +432 3022
15 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:17:10 10'43 3575 3229 -346 3546
16 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:17:38 11'01 3766 3144 -622 3652
17 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:17:51 11'09 3167 3106 -61 3477
18 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 0:17:54 11'11 2943 3097 +154 2993
19 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:18:07 11'19 3371 3060 -311 3349
20 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:18:20 11'27 2393 3024 +631 2049
21 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:18:21 11'28 3100 3021 -79 3171
22 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:18:27 11'31 3180 3005 -175 3166
23 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 0:18:35 11'36 1434 2983 +1549 1979
24 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:18:44 11'42 3329 2959 -370 3286
25 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 0:19:14 12'01 2598 2882 +284 2758
26 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 0:19:16 12'02 2371 2877 +506 2500
27 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:19:20 12'05 2544 2867 +323 2579
28 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:19:31 12'11 2820 2840 +20 2743
29 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 0:19:36 12'15 2549 2828 +279 2686
30 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE 0:19:42 12'18 2814 0
31 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:20:07 12'34 2928 2756 -172 2997
32 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:20:55 13'04 3343 2650 -693 3343
33 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:21:21 13'20 3588 2597 -991 3692
34 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:21:28 13'25 2639 2582 -57 2642
35 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 0:22:40 14'10 2063 2446 +383 2117
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:22:41 14'10 2769 2444 -325 2744
37 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 0:24:28 15'17 2355 2266 -89 2367
38 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 0:26:13 16'23 2372 2115 -257 2331
39 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 0:27:29 17'10 2326 2017 -309 2476
40 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 0:29:16 18'17 2410 1894 -516 2410
41 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D50 8405PR 0:31:56 19'57 715 1736 +1021 1203
42 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 0:37:04 23'10 1602 1496 -106 1673