(47) - H

Date : 09/11/2013
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H12 2508FC 0:06:16 5'41 2946 2828 -118 3014
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:06:44 6'07 2819 2632 -187 2860
3 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:06:58 6'20 2877 2544 -333 2940
4 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:07:13 6'33 2402 2456 +54 2439
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:07:29 6'48 2568 2369 -199 2655
6 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:07:37 6'55 2621 2327 -294 2676
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:07:43 7'00 2448 2297 -151 2460
8 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:07:44 7'01 2339 2292 -47 2331
9 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:08:09 7'24 1809 2175 +366 2040
10 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:08:28 7'41 1999 2093 +94 1975
11 TALON Baptiste 15471 H10 3308AQ 0:08:30 7'43 2103 2085 -18 2135
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:08:58 8'09 2189 1977 -212 2139
13 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:09:06 8'16 1991 1948 -43 1959
14 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:09:15 8'24 1868 1916 +48 1918
15 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:09:25 8'33 1909 1882 -27 1846
16 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:09:40 8'47 1346 1834 +488 1656
17 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:09:45 8'51 1653 1818 +165 1742
18 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D12 3308AQ 0:09:47 8'53 1960 1812 -148 1960
19 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:10:00 9'05 1549 1772 +223 1566
20 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H12 1601PC 0:10:05 9'10 1557 1758 +201 1605
21 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H12 1104LR 0:10:10 9'14 1661 1743 +82 1711
22 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:10:19 9'22 1590 1718 +128 1408
23 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:10:27 9'30 1771 1696 -75 1826
24 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:10:40 9'41 2350 1662 -688 2309
25 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H12 4705AQ 0:11:13 10'11 1103 1580 +477 1572
26 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:11:14 10'12 1680 1578 -102 1591
27 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR 0:11:37 10'33 1202 1526 +324 1430
28 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:11:57 10'51 1268 1483 +215 1378
29 CREBESSEGUES Lucie 28433 D10 4709AQ 0:12:09 11'02 (2000) 1459 0
30 BERNIES Simon 20807 H12 4709AQ 0:12:26 11'18 920 1426 +506 0
31 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:12:38 11'29 1900 1403 -497 1914
32 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 8105MP 0:12:41 11'31 0 (2000) 1397 1307
33 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:12:45 11'35 1847 1390 -457 1915
34 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:12:49 11'39 (2000) 1383 0
35 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H10 4704AQ 0:12:57 11'46 1673 1369 -304 1885
36 GIMENO Coline 22710 D12 8104MP 0:13:12 12'00 (2000) 1343 1289
37 REY Ambre 23985 D12 8104MP 0:13:22 12'09 1525 1326 -199 1586
38 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:13:36 12'21 1554 1303 -251 1520
39 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3408LR 0:14:07 12'50 (2000) 1256 0
40 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H12 4601MP 0:14:09 12'51 1136 1253 +117 1404
41 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D10 3308AQ 0:14:42 13'21 1748 1206 -542 1726
42 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:14:42 13'21 1904 1206 -698 1889
43 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D12 4709AQ 0:14:45 13'24 (2000) 1202 0
44 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H10 6208NO 0:15:25 14'00 591 1150 +559 716
45 BECCARI Julien 21236 H10 8405PR 0:15:34 14'09 761 1139 +378 1050
46 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:16:02 14'34 1320 1105 -215 1320
47 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:17:40 16'03 1361 1003 -358 1592
48 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:18:10 16'30 1535 976 -559 1507
49 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:19:41 17'53 1792 900 -892 1819
50 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:19:43 17'55 1576 899 -677 1521
51 APPRIOU YVES 25574 H10 3308AQ 0:20:27 18'35 1236 867 -369 1157
52 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:21:39 19'40 1444 819 -625 1465
53 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:22:12 20'10 1540 798 -742 1494
54 PUJOL Juliette 25954 D10 3308AQ 0:23:28 21'20 864 755 -109 963
55 AUTERIOUX Titouan 24642 H10 8607PC 0:27:31 25'00 1056 644 -412 1018
56 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H12 4705AQ 0:29:06 26'27 (2000) 609 0
57 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H10 8607PC 0:46:46 42'30 1322 379 -943 1187
58 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 1:19:22 72'09 (2000) 223 0
THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC pm None (2000) 0 0
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR pm None 1662 0 1814
GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H10 4709AQ pm None 0 (2000) 0 1068
nc COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:19:19 17'33