(47) - A

Date : 10/11/2013
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI 0:14:52 5'43 8011 7101 -910 6817
2 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:15:24 5'55 7313 6855 -458 6419
3 GOUBAU Johan 26851 H21 2517FC 0:15:33 5'58 7204 6789 -415 7201
4 ISCIUC Ivan 28151 H21 1307PR 0:16:00 6'09 7453 6598 -855 7453
5 BOGYA Tamas 28859 H21 1905LI 0:16:16 6'15 6490 6230
6 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:16:19 6'16 6011 6470 +459 6209
7 DENEYER Quentin 14501 H21 2517FC 0:16:28 6'20 6283 6411 +128 6460
8 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 0:16:35 6'22 5294 6366 +1072 5892
9 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:16:52 6'29 5039 6259 +1220 5337
10 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:17:01 6'32 7204 6204 -1000 7214
11 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:17:01 6'32 6379 6204 -175 6374
12 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:17:37 6'46 6085 5993 -92 6097
13 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:17:42 6'48 5768 5965 +197 5959
14 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:17:46 6'50 5551 5942 +391 5848
15 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:17:47 6'50 5937 6201
16 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:18:21 7'03 5700 5753 +53 5697
17 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 0:18:32 7'07 6308 5696 -612 6277
18 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:18:33 7'08 5343 5691 +348 5466
19 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:18:38 7'10 5293 5666 +373 5319
20 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:18:42 7'11 6201 5646 -555 6259
21 PETER Mathieu 15849 H21 4012AQ 0:18:52 7'15 5178 5596 +418 5234
22 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:18:54 7'16 6038 5586 -452 5920
23 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:19:00 7'18 6001 5557 -444 6047
24 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 0:19:10 7'22 5371 5508 +137 5481
25 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 0:19:27 7'28 5428 4670
26 PERRIN Nans 26657 H21 4201RA 0:19:34 7'31 4640 5396 +756 5111
27 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 0:19:50 7'37 5310 5323 +13 5276
28 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:19:51 7'38 5444 5319 -125 5216
29 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:19:52 7'38 5436 5314 -122 5322
30 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:19:52 7'38 5506 5314 -192 5681
31 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:20:01 7'41 5809 5274 -535 5729
32 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:20:01 7'41 5317 5274 -43 5264
33 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:20:02 7'42 5512 5270 -242 5427
34 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:20:07 7'44 5511 5248 -263 5662
35 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:20:18 7'48 6305 5201 -1104 6270
36 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 0:20:35 7'55 3332 5129 +1797 4636
37 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:20:36 7'55 5084 5125 +41 5215
38 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:20:50 8'00 5410 5068 -342 5422
39 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 0:21:13 8'09 4976 4515
40 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:21:24 8'13 5485 4933 -552 5651
41 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:21:34 8'17 5221 4895 -326 5167
42 BOPP Esteban 16330 H20 1104LR 0:21:34 8'17 4575 4895 +320 4575
43 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:21:43 8'21 3055 4861 +1806 3866
44 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:21:46 8'22 4985 4850 -135 4937
45 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 0:21:49 8'23 4518 4839 +321 4723
46 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 0:22:23 8'36 3165 4717 +1552 3671
47 OUTREQUIN Jérémy 28443 H21 3502BR 0:22:26 8'37 4706 4070
48 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:22:30 8'39 5408 4692 -716 5365
49 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:22:31 8'39 5127 4689 -438 5127
50 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H20 6408AQ 0:22:42 8'43 4034 4651 +617 4589
51 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 0:22:45 8'45 4167 4641 +474 4396
52 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 0:22:46 8'45 4472 4637 +165 4747
53 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 0:23:06 8'53 4361 4570 +209 4516
54 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:23:18 8'57 5249 4531 -718 5128
55 BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H21 7703IF 0:23:26 9'00 4561 4505 -56 4535
56 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:23:33 9'03 4483 4166
57 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H35 7722IF 0:23:42 9'06 3358 4455 +1097 3821
58 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:23:44 9'07 4844 4448 -396 4819
59 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:23:51 9'10 0 4427 3766
60 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 0:23:51 9'10 4367 4427 +60 4682
61 VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF 0:24:08 9'16 2751 4375 +1624 3277
62 PORRET Yann 16238 H20 3502BR 0:24:08 9'16 0 4375 2965
63 CADON Mickaël 27463 H21 2407AQ 0:24:14 9'19 3213 4357 +1144 3793
64 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:24:25 9'23 3760 4324 +564 4001
65 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:24:27 9'24 4746 4318 -428 4458
66 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:24:37 9'28 3610 4289 +679 4101
67 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:25:06 9'39 4262 4206 -56 4530
68 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 0:25:49 9'55 3930 4089 +159 4233
69 COLLOT FRANCK 26964 H35 7720IF 0:27:18 10'30 3867 1621
70 BIZET Christophe 25068 H35 3502BR 0:27:33 10'35 2548 3832 +1284 3230
71 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104MP 0:27:38 10'37 2908 3821 +913 3897
72 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 0:27:48 10'41 2880 3798 +918 3593
73 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 0:27:53 10'43 4026 3786 -240 4024
74 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 0:30:55 11'53 2937 3415 +478 3145
BRUGAT mathieu 27920 H21 3408LR pm None 5761 0 5723
DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ pm None 4297 0 4297
CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI pm None 4349 0 4446
GROSSET Olivier 28877 H21 1104LR pm None 0 0