(47) - D

Date : 10/11/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:13:23 6'05 5852 5017 -835 5785
2 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:13:40 6'12 3459 4913 +1454 4072
3 DRYGALSKI Tom 24833 H18 2517FC 0:13:48 6'16 5622 4865 -757 5315
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:14:00 6'21 5674 4796 -878 5826
5 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:14:16 6'29 5080 4706 -374 5252
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:14:19 6'30 4439 4690 +251 4795
7 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:14:32 6'36 5844 4620 -1224 5992
8 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:15:04 6'50 4678 4456 -222 4718
9 DUPUY Lucas 27157 H18 2604RA 0:15:13 6'55 4457 4412 -45 4495
10 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:15:21 6'58 3768 4374 +606 4042
11 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:15:31 7'03 3468 4327 +859 3789
12 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:15:32 7'03 5174 4322 -852 5225
13 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:15:33 7'04 4791 4318 -473 4620
14 MALECOT Colin 20124 H16 3502BR 0:15:39 7'06 4290 4118
15 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:15:44 7'09 5113 4267 -846 5058
16 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:15:53 7'13 4110 4227 +117 4334
17 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 0:15:56 7'14 5252 4214 -1038 5335
18 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:15:58 7'15 4185 4205 +20 4292
19 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:16:10 7'20 3889 4153 +264 4132
20 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:16:11 7'21 4337 4149 -188 4347
21 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 0:16:15 7'23 4927 4132 -795 4995
22 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 0:16:17 7'24 3374 4123 +749 4059
23 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 0:16:19 7'25 4811 4115 -696 4812
24 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H16 1905LI 0:16:20 7'25 4111 0
25 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:16:42 7'35 4151 4020 -131 4174
26 SECKAR Rémi 28218 H16 2105BO 0:16:46 7'37 4004 3356
27 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:16:50 7'39 4364 3989 -375 4390
28 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:17:09 7'47 2945 3915 +970 3486
29 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:17:10 7'48 4760 3911 -849 4929
30 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H16 1705PC 0:17:15 7'50 3545 3892 +347 3738
31 MALAK Nathan 22433 H18 5907NO 0:17:16 7'50 4626 3889 -737 4526
32 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 0:17:30 7'57 2899 3837 +938 3328
33 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H14 7807IF 0:17:34 7'59 2637 3822 +1185 3369
34 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 0:17:49 8'05 3350 3768 +418 3810
35 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:17:52 8'07 3258 3758 +500 3798
36 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:18:04 8'12 3317 3716 +399 3538
37 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:18:04 8'12 2451 3716 +1265 3120
38 BLAISE Johan 15946 H16 3502BR 0:18:08 8'14 2911 3703 +792 3240
39 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:18:12 8'16 3737 3689 -48 3877
40 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:18:17 8'18 4516 3672 -844 4516
41 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:18:22 8'20 3324 3656 +332 3714
42 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:18:44 8'30 4071 3584 -487 4280
43 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:18:54 8'35 3648 3552 -96 3657
44 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H14 7707IF 0:18:58 8'37 2418 3540 +1122 2979
45 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:18:59 8'37 5567 3537 -2030 5574
46 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 0:19:02 8'39 2575 3528 +953 3318
47 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:19:07 8'41 2673 3512 +839 2728
48 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:19:25 8'49 4715 3458 -1257 3542
49 BAYOL Quentin 20444 H16 3408LR 0:19:25 8'49 3458 3320
50 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H16 8104MP 0:19:32 8'52 3437 2989
51 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:19:40 8'56 4041 3414 -627 4173
52 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 0:20:08 9'09 3335 3146
53 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H18 4709AQ 0:20:23 9'15 4516 3294 -1222 4485
54 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:20:26 9'17 2963 3286 +323 3633
55 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:20:29 9'18 3021 3278 +257 3255
56 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 0:20:55 9'30 2556 3210 +654 2720
57 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 0:21:11 9'37 3566 3170 -396 3667
58 MAIN Oscar 27259 H16 1104LR 0:21:20 9'41 0 3147 2123
59 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H14 2517FC 0:21:36 9'49 3108 2417
60 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:21:56 9'58 3371 3061 -310 3028
61 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H16 3502BR 0:22:05 10'02 1862 3040 +1178 2251
62 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H14 4708AQ 0:22:10 10'04 2220 3029 +809 2390
63 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 0:22:17 10'07 2493 3013 +520 2732
64 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:22:27 10'12 2506 2991 +485 2824
65 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H14 1705PC 0:23:17 10'35 1751 2884 +1133 1956
66 BOPP Octave 18152 H14 1104LR 0:25:30 11'35 988 2633 +1645 988
67 GROSLAMBERT Quentin 28896 H14 2508FC 0:36:32 16'36 1838 0
MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ pm None 4610 0 4586
BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR pm None 5204 0 5204
LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI pm None 3118 0 3566
VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA pm None 3293 0 3489
SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H18 7707IF pm None 4519 0 4285
MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR pm None 1498 0 2580