(47) - E

Date : 10/11/2013
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 0:14:55 7'27 5570 5211 -359 5322
2 SANDIEVA Yana 28858 D21 1905LI 0:16:06 8'03 4828 4587
3 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:16:54 8'27 4493 4600 +107 4568
4 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:17:12 8'36 4551 4520 -31 4557
5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:17:52 8'56 4815 4351 -464 4846
6 ZINCA Andreea Maria 25429 D21 1905LI 0:17:54 8'57 4599 4343 -256 4320
7 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 0:18:26 9'13 0 4217 3485
8 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:18:27 9'13 4897 4213 -684 4912
9 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:19:12 9'36 3692 4049 +357 3490
10 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 0:19:34 9'47 3417 3973 +556 3705
11 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318AQ 0:19:50 9'55 4364 3919 -445 4110
12 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 0:20:03 10'01 3826 3877 +51 3954
13 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:20:12 10'06 4090 3848 -242 4048
14 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:20:24 10'12 3620 3811 +191 3797
15 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 0:20:29 10'14 2086 3795 +1709 2793
16 GRELON Claire 7664 D20 4601MP 0:20:42 10'21 0 3755 2945
17 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 0:20:57 10'28 3543 3711 +168 3906
18 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 0:21:02 10'31 0 3696 3156
19 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:21:06 10'33 3813 3684 -129 3864
20 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 0:21:06 10'33 4214 3684 -530 4214
21 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:21:07 10'33 3888 3681 -207 3730
22 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:21:27 10'43 3598 3624 +26 3747
23 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:21:28 10'44 4023 3621 -402 4123
24 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:21:52 10'56 3756 3555 -201 3781
25 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 0:22:39 11'19 1798 3432 +1634 2341
26 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:22:53 11'26 0 3397 3366
27 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 0:23:01 11'30 3129 3377 +248 3277
28 SUCHKOVA Marina 26669 D21 3502BR 0:23:05 11'32 3024 3368 +344 3377
29 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:23:32 11'46 3203 3303 +100 3446
30 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 0:23:43 11'51 3694 3278 -416 3642
31 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:23:45 11'52 3874 3273 -601 3993
32 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 0:23:59 11'59 3130 3241 +111 3222
33 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 0:23:59 11'59 2911 3241 +330 3119
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:24:06 12'03 4125 3226 -899 4171
35 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 0:24:08 12'04 2720 3221 +501 2958
36 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:24:18 12'09 3911 3199 -712 3867
37 PORRET Sophie 16236 D40 3502BR 0:24:32 12'16 2109 3169 +1060 2543
38 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 0:24:33 12'16 2423 3166 +743 2626
39 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D20 1104LR 0:24:44 12'22 3275 3143 -132 3312
40 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:24:46 12'23 3795 3139 -656 3768
41 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:25:31 12'45 3054 3046 -8 3098
42 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:25:44 12'52 3561 3021 -540 3714
43 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 0:26:13 13'06 0 2965 2942
44 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:26:43 13'21 4026 2910 -1116 3996
45 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:26:55 13'27 2747 2888 +141 2838
46 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:27:28 13'44 3393 2830 -563 3284
47 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:27:35 13'47 3146 2818 -328 2959
48 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:27:52 13'56 3067 2790 -277 2805
49 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 0:28:01 14'00 2838 2775 -63 3154
50 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 0:28:55 14'27 2341 2688 +347 2496
51 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:29:01 14'30 1204 2679 +1475 2300
52 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D35 3408LR 0:29:20 14'40 2650 2544
53 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:30:06 15'03 3150 2583 -567 3187
54 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 0:30:21 15'10 2435 2561 +126 1974
55 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 0:31:13 15'36 2630 2490 -140 2871
56 SOL Sophie 28485 D21 9404IF 0:31:36 15'48 2460 2416
57 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:32:32 16'16 3093 2389 -704 3160
58 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 0:33:26 16'43 2206 2325 +119 2397
59 GIMENO Anne 22712 D35 8104MP 0:39:57 19'58 1946 1501
60 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine 27615 D35 1905LI 0:40:14 20'07 2164 1932 -232 2164
61 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:08:46 34'23 1878 1130 -748 1733
BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D20 1104LR pm None 3391 0 0
PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR pm None 2493 0 2811
BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR pm None 3577 0 3793
HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC pm None 3087 0 3390
DUROC Emmanuelle 26821 D21 1104LR pm None 0 0 0