(47) - F

Date : 10/11/2013
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:17:35 10'59 2966 4254 +1288 2966
2 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:18:44 11'42 3917 3993 +76 4022
3 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:19:03 11'54 3657 3927 +270 3720
4 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:19:03 11'54 4057 3927 -130 3961
5 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:19:21 12'05 4551 3866 -685 4481
6 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:19:44 12'20 4240 3791 -449 4182
7 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:19:57 12'28 3167 3750 +583 3612
8 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:20:07 12'34 3530 3719 +189 3425
9 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:20:07 12'34 4343 3719 -624 4343
10 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:20:48 13'00 3842 3596 -246 3709
11 BACHELET Valérie 9424 D45 5907NO 0:21:25 13'23 3831 3493 -338 3805
12 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:22:09 13'50 2393 3377 +984 2445
13 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:22:18 13'56 3873 3355 -518 3857
14 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 0:22:32 14'05 2757 3320 +563 2903
15 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:22:35 14'06 3118 3312 +194 3143
16 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:22:52 14'17 2716 3271 +555 3216
17 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:22:53 14'18 3100 3269 +169 3183
18 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 0:23:02 14'23 2988 3248 +260 3169
19 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:23:04 14'25 3759 3243 -516 3721
20 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:23:20 14'35 3588 3206 -382 3626
21 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:23:21 14'35 3371 3204 -167 3358
22 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:23:28 14'40 3180 3188 +8 3167
23 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:23:50 14'53 3547 3139 -408 3711
24 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:24:12 15'07 3575 3091 -484 3546
25 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 0:24:37 15'23 2598 3039 +441 2823
26 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:24:44 15'27 3766 3025 -741 3652
27 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 0:26:27 16'31 2355 2828 +473 2367
28 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 0:26:50 16'46 1434 2788 +1354 2408
29 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 0:27:15 17'01 2943 2745 -198 2969
30 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:27:20 17'05 2769 2737 -32 2743
31 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:28:34 17'51 2639 2619 -20 2637
32 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:29:39 18'31 2928 2523 -405 2997
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:30:52 19'17 3458 2424 -1034 3588
34 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 0:32:26 20'16 2372 2306 -66 2327
35 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 0:32:48 20'30 2063 2281 +218 2195
36 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:33:21 20'50 3343 2243 -1100 3289
37 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 0:33:49 21'08 2549 2212 -337 2686
38 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 0:33:56 21'12 2326 2205 -121 2409
39 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:34:18 21'26 2820 2181 -639 2724
40 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:35:07 21'56 2657 2130 -527 2439
41 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 0:40:55 25'34 2371 1828 -543 2500
42 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 0:43:32 27'12 1602 1718 +116 1696
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ abandon None 3329 0 3286
SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC pm None 3024 0 3136