(47) - H

Date : 10/11/2013
Distance : 0,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H12 2508FC 0:05:37 6'14 2946 2842 -104 3018
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:05:59 6'38 2877 2668 -209 2940
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:06:08 6'48 2448 2602 +154 2562
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:06:08 6'48 2819 2602 -217 2839
5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:06:34 7'17 2621 2431 -190 2676
6 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:07:02 7'48 2402 2269 -133 2439
7 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:07:25 8'14 2568 2152 -416 2631
8 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:07:32 8'22 1999 2119 +120 2094
9 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:07:48 8'40 1653 2046 +393 1818
10 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:08:00 8'53 1991 1995 +4 1963
11 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:08:10 9'04 2339 1955 -384 2331
12 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:08:16 9'11 1809 1931 +122 2072
13 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:08:31 9'27 1549 1874 +325 1595
14 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:08:45 9'43 1847 1824 -23 1922
15 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR 0:08:48 9'46 1202 1814 +612 1564
16 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:08:51 9'50 2189 1804 -385 2127
17 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:08:58 9'57 1904 1780 -124 1871
18 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7707IF 0:09:28 10'31 1848 1686 -162 1900
19 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:09:35 10'38 1680 1666 -14 1620
20 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:10:00 11'06 1320 1596 +276 1402
21 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:10:06 11'13 1361 1580 +219 1605
22 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H12 1601PC 0:10:08 11'15 1557 1575 +18 1621
23 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 8105MP 0:10:26 11'35 0 (2000) 1530 1446
24 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H12 4705AQ 0:10:27 11'36 1103 1527 +424 1641
25 APPRIOU YVES 25574 H10 3308AQ 0:10:27 11'36 1236 1527 +291 1377
26 REY Ambre 23985 D12 8104MP 0:10:27 11'36 1525 1527 +2 1603
27 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:10:27 11'36 1554 1527 -27 1549
28 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H12 4601MP 0:10:32 11'42 1136 1515 +379 1481
29 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:10:38 11'48 1900 1501 -399 1914
30 BECCARI Julien 21236 H10 8405PR 0:10:38 11'48 761 1501 +740 1203
31 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H12 1104LR 0:10:48 12'00 1661 1478 -183 1711
32 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:10:55 12'07 1576 1462 -114 1514
33 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:11:16 12'31 1444 1417 -27 1498
34 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:11:27 12'43 1633 1394 -239 1633
35 AUTERIOUX Titouan 24642 H10 8607PC 0:11:33 12'50 1056 1382 +326 1264
36 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:11:48 13'06 1268 1353 +85 1388
37 PEPINO Lea 25207 D12 4708AQ 0:11:49 13'07 1542 1351 -191 1526
38 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D10 3308AQ 0:11:52 13'11 1748 1345 -403 1726
39 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:12:00 13'20 1837 1330 -507 1870
40 GIMENO Coline 22710 D12 8104MP 0:12:06 13'26 (2000) 1319 1304
41 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:12:15 13'36 1056 1303 +247 1126
42 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:12:35 13'58 (2000) 1269 1218
43 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:12:48 14'13 1346 1247 -99 1656
44 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3408LR 0:13:01 14'27 (2000) 1226 1177
45 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:13:01 14'27 1909 1226 -683 1846
46 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:13:09 14'36 1868 1214 -654 1887
47 TALON Baptiste 15471 H10 3308AQ 0:13:22 14'51 2103 1194 -909 2135
48 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:14:19 15'54 1540 1115 -425 1494
49 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D10 4010AQ 0:14:43 16'21 1087 1085 -2 1187
50 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D12 3308AQ 0:14:56 16'35 1960 1069 -891 1960
51 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:15:16 16'57 (2000) 1046 214
52 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:15:17 16'58 1792 1044 -748 1819
53 COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:16:14 18'02 (2000) 983 0
54 BLIN Kilien 26969 H12 4705AQ 0:16:39 18'30 0 (2000) 959 0
55 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:17:31 19'27 1535 911 -624 1507
56 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7707IF 0:17:34 19'31 1105 909 -196 1049
57 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H10 8607PC 0:18:16 20'17 1322 874 -448 1187
58 THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC 0:19:43 21'54 (2000) 810 0
59 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:19:51 22'03 (2000) 804 0
60 GUERY Florian 26642 H10 4705AQ 0:21:36 24'00 0 (2000) 739 709
61 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H12 4705AQ 0:26:06 29'00 (2000) 612 585
62 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H10 6208NO 0:29:43 33'01 591 537 -54 716
63 PUJOL Juliette 25954 D10 3308AQ 0:33:07 36'47 864 482 -382 963
64 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:51:58 57'44 0 (2000) 307 301
BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO abandon None 1590 0 1408
MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR pm None 1662 0 1814
GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC pm None 805 0 805