Challenge PACA Cavaillon (84) - D

Date : 17/11/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:38:52 9'43 5704 4725 -979 5658
2 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:39:34 9'53 2945 4642 +1697 3598
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:40:20 10'05 3207 4554 +1347 3444
4 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:47:46 11'56 3176 3845 +669 3411
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:49:08 12'17 2568 3738 +1170 2692
6 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:50:23 12'35 4287 3645 -642 4335
7 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:51:03 12'45 4321 3598 -723 4321
8 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:52:59 13'14 4477 3466 -1011 4477
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:53:53 13'28 3627 3408 -219 3671
10 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:54:32 13'38 2861 3368 +507 3187
11 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 0:54:35 13'38 2509 3365 +856 2731
12 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:55:56 13'59 4163 3284 -879 3980
13 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D16 0615AZ 0:56:28 14'07 3196 3253 +57 3079
14 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 0:56:30 14'07 3221 3251 +30 3187
15 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:58:46 14'41 4558 3125 -1433 4234
16 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:59:16 14'49 3430 3099 -331 3438
17 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:02:37 15'39 3710 2933 -777 3688
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:02:43 15'40 3975 2928 -1047 3893
19 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:03:56 15'59 2430 2873 +443 2988
20 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:04:27 16'06 4202 2850 -1352 4163
21 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D16 8405PR 1:05:24 16'21 948 2808 +1860 1643
22 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:05:57 16'29 2785 2739
23 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:07:00 16'45 4254 2741 -1513 4228
24 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:07:48 16'57 4260 2709 -1551 4184
25 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:10:34 17'38 3616 2603 -1013 3541
26 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:12:16 18'04 3371 2541 -830 3358
27 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:13:40 18'25 3605 2493 -1112 3605
28 COURDIER Mathilde 24386 D16 8404PR 1:13:49 18'27 2166 2488 +322 2319
29 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PR 1:14:34 18'38 2463 2364
30 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D21 8404PR 1:14:55 18'43 2452 2354
31 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 1:17:59 19'29 2355 1633
32 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:18:22 19'35 3081 2344 -737 2882
33 DOLLO Marine 28155 D40 8404PR 1:22:06 20'31 2237 0
34 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:22:31 20'37 2261 2226 -35 2488
35 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:25:26 21'21 3475 2150 -1325 3318
36 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:29:25 22'21 2351 2054 -297 2501
37 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PR 1:30:42 22'40 2025 1944
38 BOUSQUET Claire 28965 D21 8404PR 1:31:03 22'45 2017 0
39 BURLANDO Daniel 27083 H60 1311PR 1:35:21 23'50 1331 1926 +595 1738
40 BEUSSE Joelle 15650 D40 2606RA 1:36:42 24'10 1899 0
41 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 1:37:59 24'29 1874 0
42 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PR 1:48:10 27'02 1698 1409
43 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:50:00 27'30 2133 1670 -463 2153
BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ pm None 4061 0 4061
BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ pm None 4147 0 4132
SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ pm None 3072 0 3166
MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR pm None 3835 0 3835
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR pm None 2766 0 2528
VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR pm None 3143 0 3094