Forêt de Compiègne (60) - B

Date : 17/11/2013
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:58:03 7'38 6531 6732 +201 6749
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:01:30 8'05 5877 6354 +477 6173
3 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:02:18 8'11 6161 6273 +112 6227
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:04:38 8'30 6283 6046 -237 6315
5 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 1:05:32 8'37 6035 5963 -72 6105
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:08:15 8'58 6321 5726 -595 6304
7 LE ROUX Alexandre 27078 H21 7807IF 1:13:07 9'37 4330 5345 +1015 4823
8 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:13:59 9'44 5197 5282 +85 5214
9 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:15:44 9'57 4878 5160 +282 4915
10 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:17:10 10'09 4950 5064 +114 5036
11 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:20:58 10'39 4374 4827 +453 4501
12 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:20:59 10'39 4574 4826 +252 4712
13 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H40 6009PI 1:22:14 10'49 5624 4752 -872 5423
14 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 1:25:01 11'11 3930 4597 +667 4186
15 PADEL valerie 27621 D21 6008PI 1:27:01 11'26 4352 4491 +139 4481
16 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:33:07 12'15 4515 4197 -318 4447
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:33:41 12'19 5219 4171 -1048 5274
18 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H40 1905LI 1:34:50 12'28 3325 4121 +796 2668
19 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:35:40 12'35 4942 4085 -857 5146
20 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:37:09 12'46 4141 4023 -118 4142
21 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:38:22 12'56 4624 3973 -651 4639
22 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 1:38:58 13'01 3632 3949 +317 3155
23 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 1:40:28 13'13 0 3890 4150
24 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H35 7720IF 1:42:06 13'26 3748 3828 +80 3369
25 GOMEZ François 28113 H40 6008PI 1:44:05 13'41 3143 3755 +612 3560
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:44:32 13'45 4150 3738 -412 4152
27 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:44:59 13'48 4031 3722 -309 4031
28 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 1:45:33 13'53 2399 3702 +1303 2734
29 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:53:25 14'55 3760 3446 -314 4001
30 LE ROUX Céline 27079 D21 7807IF 1:53:53 14'59 3151 3432 +281 3662
31 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H40 5907NO 1:58:22 15'34 3771 3302 -469 3543
32 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:59:28 15'43 3546 3271 -275 3308
33 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 2:19:33 18'21 3211 2800 -411 3338
CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO pm None 4295 0 4336
ROUZOT Denis 22974 H45 9502IF pm None 3339 0 2623
MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI pm None 5365 0 5365