Villeneuve d'Ascq (59) - A

Date : 24/11/2013
Distance : 11,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H20 2606RA 1:09:03 6'00 0 6735 5424
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 1:10:21 6'07 8375 6611 -1764 8245
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:12:33 6'18 5877 6410 +533 6233
4 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 1:15:57 6'36 5636 6123 +487 6256
5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:16:57 6'41 6642 6044 -598 6765
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:21:55 7'07 5848 5677 -171 5984
7 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 1:22:35 7'10 5985 5631 -354 5974
8 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 1:23:14 7'14 6163 5587 -576 6340
9 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 1:23:58 7'18 5798 5539 -259 5949
10 CLOOSTERMANS Luc 26009 H50 2606RA 1:23:58 7'18 0 5539 4662
11 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 1:24:14 7'19 5398 5521 +123 5466
12 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909NO 1:24:51 7'22 5114 5481 +367 4952
13 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:24:52 7'22 5494 5480 -14 5426
14 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 1:25:08 7'24 5100 5463 +363 5202
15 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 1:27:01 7'34 4292 5345 +1053 4448
16 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:28:51 7'43 4931 5234 +303 5340
17 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:28:59 7'44 6161 5226 -935 6227
18 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:29:24 7'46 5162 5202 +40 5210
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:31:05 7'55 5134 5106 -28 5017
20 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:31:10 7'55 5524 5101 -423 5281
21 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:31:17 7'56 5233 5095 -138 5310
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:31:29 7'57 5126 5084 -42 5119
23 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:32:13 8'01 5725 5043 -682 5807
24 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:33:39 8'08 5533 4966 -567 5574
25 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE 28690 H35 6208NO 1:41:00 8'46 4605 0
26 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 1:48:02 9'23 4804 4305 -499 4804
27 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 1:50:00 9'33 3859 4228 +369 4035
28 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:50:14 9'35 0 4219 3234
29 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 2:00:43 10'29 3853 3315
30 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D50 2606RA 2:04:52 10'51 0 3724 3575
31 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 2:04:56 10'51 4574 3722 -852 4184
32 BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H35 6208NO 2:15:46 11'48 3425 0
LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO pm None 6389 0 6626
BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO pm None 5039 0 5392
DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO pm None 4453 0 4431