Lège Cap Ferret (Claouey) (33) - C

Date : 01/12/2013
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:37:16 6'46 6251 6316 +65 6397
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:42:04 7'38 6145 5596 -549 6143
3 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H14 4012AQ 0:42:13 7'40 3877 5576 +1699 4395
4 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:42:47 7'46 4664 5502 +838 5043
5 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:45:00 8'10 5462 5231 -231 5353
6 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:49:11 8'56 4998 4786 -212 5061
7 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:49:11 8'56 3867 4786 +919 4256
8 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:49:19 8'58 4756 4773 +17 4784
9 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:51:38 9'23 4987 4559 -428 4782
10 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:52:28 9'32 4041 4487 +446 4303
11 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:53:18 9'41 4584 4416 -168 4649
12 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:53:37 9'44 4238 4390 +152 4369
13 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:53:47 9'46 3737 4377 +640 3966
14 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:54:06 9'50 4835 4351 -484 4988
15 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 0:54:36 9'55 2936 4311 +1375 3654
16 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:54:39 9'56 4357 4307 -50 4376
17 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 0:56:05 10'11 4197 0
18 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:56:43 10'18 4261 4150 -111 4296
19 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:57:49 10'30 4523 4071 -452 4481
20 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:58:02 10'33 4758 4056 -702 4857
21 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:59:55 10'53 4185 3929 -256 4292
22 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:00:30 11'00 4538 3891 -647 4442
23 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:01:28 11'10 3883 3830 -53 3948
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:07:29 12'16 3759 3488 -271 3712
25 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:07:55 12'20 4016 3466 -550 3843
26 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:08:53 12'31 3728 3417 -311 3791
27 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:09:24 12'37 3513 3392 -121 3866
28 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:09:41 12'40 4085 3378 -707 3873
29 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:10:25 12'48 3702 3343 -359 3758
30 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:10:56 12'53 3817 3319 -498 3752
31 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:11:18 12'57 4392 3301 -1091 4419
32 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:11:35 13'00 3912 3288 -624 3744
33 PLART PAUL 27507 H45 2407AQ 1:11:49 13'03 3401 3278 -123 3746
34 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:12:00 13'05 3705 3269 -436 3709
35 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:12:42 13'13 3549 3238 -311 3553
36 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:14:30 13'32 2755 3160 +405 3103
37 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:18:50 14'20 3670 2986 -684 3635
38 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:21:56 14'53 2896 2873 -23 3175
39 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:22:07 14'55 2164 2867 +703 2400
40 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D18 2407AQ 1:22:40 15'01 3748 2847 -901 3856
41 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 1:25:09 15'28 2556 2764 +208 2786
42 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:26:09 15'39 2943 2732 -211 2969
43 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:26:32 15'44 2473 2720 +247 2813
44 DEBORDE Lily 27468 D18 2407AQ 1:27:15 15'51 2223 2698 +475 2415
45 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:27:27 15'54 2414 2692 +278 2636
46 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 1:27:59 15'59 2554 2675 +121 2643
47 THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC 26966 H21 1104LR 1:28:56 16'10 0 2647 2039
48 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:29:13 16'13 2913 2638 -275 2999
49 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:39:35 18'06 2630 2364 -266 2871
50 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:40:28 18'16 3008 2343 -665 2514
51 ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3308AQ 1:45:40 19'12 1677 2228 +551 1967
52 ROSSARD Carine 27951 D18 2407AQ 1:51:52 20'20 2104 1775
53 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:58:17 21'30 1990 0
54 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 2:00:22 21'53 2583 1956 -627 2525
55 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D40 2407AQ 2:26:43 26'40 1737 1604 -133 1866
SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ abandon None 0 0