Lège Cap Ferret (Claouey) (33) - D

Date : 01/12/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:43:55 9'20 4042 4554 +512 4306
2 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:45:13 9'37 4117 4423 +306 4242
3 PERROT Eric 28734 H35 4708AQ 0:46:43 9'56 4281 2497
4 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:52:56 11'15 3489 3778 +289 3669
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:54:24 11'34 4294 3676 -618 4163
6 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:55:17 11'45 4461 3617 -844 4495
7 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:55:25 11'47 3717 3609 -108 3737
8 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:55:44 11'51 4158 3588 -570 4044
9 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:57:56 12'19 2883 3452 +569 2837
10 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:59:56 12'45 3159 3337 +178 3202
11 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:00:45 12'55 2858 3292 +434 3049
12 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:02:49 13'21 1801 3184 +1383 2288
13 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:05:05 13'50 3363 3073 -290 3299
14 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:05:30 13'56 3616 3053 -563 3503
15 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:07:38 14'23 3197 2957 -240 3216
16 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:08:20 14'32 2927 2839
17 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:10:25 14'58 3126 2840 -286 3206
18 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:10:27 14'59 2815 2839 +24 2789
19 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:11:13 15'09 3254 2808 -446 3254
20 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 1:18:01 16'35 3060 2563 -497 2918
21 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ 1:21:36 17'21 1747 2451 +704 1893
22 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:21:42 17'22 2860 2448 -412 2860
23 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ 1:21:49 17'24 2082 2444 +362 2232
24 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:21:52 17'25 2823 2443 -380 2758
25 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:25:50 18'15 2501 2330 -171 2552
26 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:27:04 18'31 2520 2297 -223 2291
27 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 1:30:22 19'13 2323 2213 -110 2443
28 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:30:50 19'19 2354 2202 -152 2344
29 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:32:26 19'40 2263 2164 -99 2696
30 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H45 4708AQ 1:34:08 20'01 1340 2125 +785 1712
31 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:36:01 20'25 2171 2083 -88 2005
32 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:38:17 20'54 2181 2035 -146 0
33 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D65 4010AQ 1:40:26 21'22 2029 1991 -38 1811
34 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D16 4709AQ 1:42:58 21'54 2833 1942 -891 2812
35 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:45:11 22'22 1789 1901 +112 1957
36 RIGAUD VIRGINIE 26965 D21 1104LR 1:48:21 23'03 1422 1846 +424 0
37 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D45 3308AQ 1:48:58 23'11 1551 1835 +284 1775
38 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:53:56 24'14 1746 1755 +9 1888
39 BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ 2:37:06 33'25 0 1273 1310
LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ abandon None 4143 0 3999
PRADO Marie-Emma 2582 D50 2406AQ pm None 2212 0 0
GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ pm None 2626 0 2814