Montégut (32) - C

Date : 08/12/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:49:22 10'30 6251 5459 -792 6397
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:51:16 10'54 6145 5257 -888 6120
3 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:56:33 12'01 3489 4765 +1276 4237
4 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:56:57 12'07 4664 4732 +68 4910
5 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:57:34 12'14 4657 4681 +24 4811
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:58:35 12'27 4756 4600 -156 4771
7 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:59:07 12'34 5149 4559 -590 4852
8 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:00:47 12'55 3482 4434 +952 3878
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:01:33 13'05 4523 4378 -145 4494
10 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:03:28 13'30 4224 4246 +22 4388
11 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 1:04:22 13'41 3684 4187 +503 4145
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:04:31 13'43 4908 4177 -731 4915
13 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:06:01 14'02 4700 4082 -618 4605
14 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:09:59 14'53 3997 3851 -146 3939
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:12:05 15'20 3759 3739 -20 3714
16 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:12:17 15'22 4180 3728 -452 4045
17 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:14:47 15'54 2107 3604 +1497 2600
18 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:14:52 15'55 3704 3600 -104 3650
19 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:17:44 16'32 3079 3467 +388 3264
20 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:19:16 16'51 5277 3400 -1877 5263
21 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:21:16 17'17 3756 3316 -440 3781
22 AZEMA Guillemette 24664 D18 8105MP 1:21:52 17'25 3060 3292 +232 3170
23 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:22:37 17'34 3587 3262 -325 3750
24 MAURIES Alice 24190 D18 8105MP 1:25:53 18'16 2736 3138 +402 2903
25 DELOR Anatole 25082 H16 3105MP 1:28:38 18'51 3231 3040 -191 3028
26 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:30:03 19'09 3960 2993 -967 3941
27 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:30:07 19'10 2985 2990 +5 2994
28 PRIOUR Michel 28039 H50 3107MP 1:38:33 20'58 2276 2735 +459 2346
29 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:39:25 21'09 3467 2711 -756 3467
30 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:41:55 21'41 2493 2644 +151 2755
31 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:45:01 22'20 3618 2566 -1052 3488
32 RIO Yannick 13414 H55 6009PI 1:56:14 24'43 2318 0
33 MIGOT Corinne 16709 D40 8203MP 2:02:22 26'02 0 2202 0
34 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H16 8104MP 2:25:10 30'53 2320 1856 -464 2989
COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP pm None 4765 0 4765