CL10 - MD Coudekerque Coudekerque (59) - A

Date : 08/12/2013
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:37:01 6'16 6441 6573 +132 6671
2 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:38:23 6'30 6083 6339 +256 6210
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:38:35 6'32 5904 6306 +402 6279
4 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:39:08 6'37 5868 6218 +350 6005
5 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:39:12 6'38 5636 6207 +571 6244
6 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:40:14 6'49 6299 6048 -251 6565
7 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:41:10 6'58 6017 5910 -107 5931
8 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:42:35 7'13 6047 5714 -333 6047
9 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:43:27 7'21 5731 5600 -131 5567
10 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:43:45 7'24 5180 5561 +381 5227
11 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:43:55 7'26 6161 5540 -621 6196
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:44:12 7'29 5821 5505 -316 5729
13 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:45:02 7'37 5100 5403 +303 5252
14 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:45:06 7'38 5000 5395 +395 5349
15 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:45:28 7'42 5730 5352 -378 5543
16 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:46:59 7'57 5468 5179 -289 5229
17 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:47:39 8'04 4840 5106 +266 5166
18 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:47:56 8'07 5550 5076 -474 5503
19 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:48:39 8'14 3859 5001 +1142 4581
20 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:48:49 8'16 5198 4984 -214 5198
21 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:49:14 8'20 4488 4942 +454 4638
22 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:49:17 8'21 4570 4937 +367 4668
23 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:49:53 8'27 5261 4878 -383 4893
24 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:50:08 8'29 5039 4853 -186 5337
25 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 0:50:13 8'30 0 4845 3760
26 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:50:25 8'32 5649 4826 -823 5062
27 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:51:03 8'39 4769 4766 -3 4799
28 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 0:52:07 8'50 4625 4669 +44 4774
29 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:52:33 8'54 5524 4630 -894 5281
30 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:52:38 8'55 4453 4623 +170 4496
31 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:52:46 8'56 4934 4611 -323 4849
32 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 0:53:11 9'00 3763 4575 +812 3964
33 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:53:15 9'01 5725 4569 -1156 5807
34 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:54:03 9'09 5798 4502 -1296 5891
35 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:55:33 9'24 4384 4380 -4 4383
36 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:56:58 9'39 4281 4271 -10 4293
37 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:56:58 9'39 5353 4271 -1082 5339
38 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 0:58:49 9'58 2399 4137 +1738 3491
39 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 0:59:31 10'05 4574 4088 -486 4712
40 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:00:39 10'16 4529 4012 -517 4529
41 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H35 5906NO 1:07:05 11'22 3302 3627 +325 3302
42 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 1:07:23 11'25 3611 3461
43 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:14:26 12'36 3566 3269 -297 3612
44 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:14:40 12'39 3524 3259 -265 3436
45 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H18 6208NO 1:20:55 13'42 4132 3007 -1125 3878
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO abandon None 5162 0 5210
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6657 0 6765
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4878 0 4941
URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO pm None 5119 0 5017
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO pm None 5533 0 5574
BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO pm None 4474 0 4368
MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO pm None 0 0 0
RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO disqualifié None 4039 0 4122