Régionale 9 LMPCO Caylus Caylus (82) - C

Date : 17/11/2013
Distance : 5200,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:40:31 0'00 6543 6259 -284 6550
2 BECKERS Martin 27939 H50 4601MP 0:42:09 0'00 5950 6017 +67 6070
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:46:49 0'00 6124 5417 -707 6143
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:48:54 0'00 5277 5186 -91 5294
5 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:53:17 0'00 3468 4760 +1292 3983
6 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:56:37 0'00 4311 4479 +168 4388
7 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 0:56:47 0'00 3684 4466 +782 3961
8 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:58:08 0'00 4700 4363 -337 4636
9 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:58:13 0'00 2950 4356 +1406 4430
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:00:43 0'00 4908 4177 -731 4915
11 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:00:47 0'00 4551 4172 -379 4481
12 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 1:01:41 0'00 4384 4111 -273 4384
13 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 1:02:23 0'00 4324 4065 -259 4324
14 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:02:30 0'00 4489 4058 -431 4824
15 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:07:09 0'00 3874 3777 -97 3993
16 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:07:32 0'00 4765 3755 -1010 4700
17 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:08:20 0'00 4180 3711 -469 4175
18 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H40 8104MP 1:08:43 0'00 3390 3691 +301 3945
19 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:09:47 0'00 3482 3634 +152 3666
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:11:31 0'00 4057 3546 -511 3925
21 FENEUIL Fergal 11222 H16 8106MP 1:17:23 0'00 2711 3277 +566 3042
22 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:17:37 0'00 3704 3267 -437 3634
23 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:23:10 0'00 3118 3049 -69 3427
24 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:24:24 0'00 3005 2343
25 MARUEJOULS Pauline 4137 D21 8203MP 1:25:03 0'00 2982 0
26 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:33:08 0'01 3237 2723 -514 3275
27 LOGEAIS Antoine 26582 H16 8203MP 1:34:37 0'01 2667 2680 +13 2696
28 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:35:27 0'01 3011 2657 -354 2883
29 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 1:39:37 0'01 2752 2546 -206 2962
30 NEHEMIE Claude 28849 H45 4601MP 1:47:53 0'01 2351 0
31 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 1:50:41 0'01 1880 2291 +411 2072
32 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D50 8106MP 1:55:08 0'01 1765 2203 +438 1953
33 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:15:57 0'01 1805 1865 +60 1843
34 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:18:35 0'01 2423 1830 -593 2626
35 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:22:35 0'01 1335 1779 +444 1511
LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP pm None 3756 0 3781
PRIOUR Michel 28039 H50 3107MP pm None 2276 0 2152
DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP pm None 1859 0 2089