Challenge PACA N°1 Valabre-Gardanne (13) - B H18 H40-45

Date : 19/01/2014
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:10:42 10'23 7195 6803 -392 7196
2 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PR 1:13:24 10'47 5782 6553 +771 5838
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 1:15:54 11'09 6160 6337 +177 6221
4 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 1:22:13 12'05 5688 5850 +162 5706
5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:23:03 12'12 6525 5791 -734 6492
6 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615AZ 1:26:26 12'42 5675 5565 -110 5755
7 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 1:29:19 13'08 5032 5385 +353 5182
8 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PR 1:35:31 14'02 4666 5035 +369 4840
9 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 1:37:35 14'21 4981 4929 -52 5055
10 SIEWIERSKI Wlady 19713 H40 0404PR 1:38:28 14'28 4584 4885 +301 4734
11 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615AZ 1:38:53 14'32 5114 4864 -250 5166
12 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:39:23 14'36 3799 4840 +1041 4015
13 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:40:11 14'43 5311 4801 -510 5311
14 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:40:31 14'46 5198 4785 -413 5199
15 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:40:37 14'47 4978 4780 -198 4980
16 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:49:29 16'06 4857 4393 -464 4857
17 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PR 1:55:26 16'58 3869 4167 +298 3963
18 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:59:18 17'32 4119 4032 -87 4124
19 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H35 1307PR 1:59:23 17'33 0 4029 3948
20 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621AZ 2:01:46 17'54 4132 3950 -182 4127
21 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 2:02:25 18'00 4497 3929 -568 4497
22 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 2:03:36 18'10 4145 3891 -254 4145
23 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 2:05:37 18'28 4078 3829 -249 4078
24 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 2:05:52 18'30 4115 3821 -294 4073
25 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 2:06:40 18'37 4623 3797 -826 4623
26 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 2:08:57 18'57 4012 3730 -282 3992
27 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 2:13:40 19'39 4548 3598 -950 4548
28 BAYSE Samuel 28744 H40 8405PR 2:16:38 20'05 3419 3520 +101 3470
29 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H45 1303PR 2:23:09 21'03 3503 3360 -143 3503
30 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 2:23:38 21'07 3722 3349 -373 3722
31 CHATARD Paul 23853 H18 1303PR 2:24:14 21'12 3746 3335 -411 3746
32 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H45 0615AZ 2:26:20 21'31 3291 3287 -4 3323
33 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H20 1311PR 2:36:51 23'03 3375 3066 -309 3375
34 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PR 2:48:49 24'49 3408 2849 -559 3408
35 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 1311PR 2:54:05 25'36 3114 2763 -351 3114
36 GAMEZ Christophe 28521 H45 8405PR 3:00:34 26'33 0 2664 2557
37 BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H18 0621AZ 3:42:23 32'42 0 2163 2076
MAGNON Robin 18257 H18 1307PR pm None 4629 0 4629
GREEN Liam 23316 H20 0621AZ pm None 0 0
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR pm None 4506 0 4506
ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR pm None 2530 0 2530