Challenge PACA N°1 Valabre-Gardanne (13) - D H60+ D16 D50-55

Date : 19/01/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 0:45:56 11'12 3248 4558 +1310 3406
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:48:05 11'43 2839 4355 +1516 2902
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:49:01 11'57 3512 4272 +760 3639
4 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 1307PR 0:50:18 12'16 4859 4163 -696 4743
5 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:54:59 13'24 4709 3808 -901 4709
6 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:55:03 13'25 4501 3803 -698 4501
7 MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen 27956 H65 0615AZ 0:56:03 13'40 4055 3736 -319 3937
8 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PR 0:57:41 14'04 2148 3630 +1482 2810
9 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:58:30 14'16 4328 3579 -749 4232
10 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PR 0:59:41 14'33 2398 3508 +1110 2596
11 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 1:00:30 14'45 3925 3461 -464 3925
12 DUCOURNEAU Yannick 1500 H60 8302AZ 1:01:10 14'55 3423 0
13 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:02:28 15'14 3892 3352 -540 3876
14 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:02:38 15'16 3542 3343 -199 3588
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:03:05 15'23 4245 3319 -926 4158
16 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:05:00 15'51 3835 3221 -614 3835
17 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 1:05:55 16'04 4081 3176 -905 4081
18 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:08:57 16'49 3514 3037 -477 3514
19 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:11:24 17'24 3062 2932 -130 3062
20 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:12:18 17'38 3520 2896 -624 3520
21 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:14:17 18'07 2228 2819 +591 2537
22 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 1:14:40 18'12 4517 2804 -1713 4517
23 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PR 1:16:41 18'42 2730 0
24 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:17:20 18'51 4163 2707 -1456 4127
25 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:19:08 19'18 4234 2646 -1588 4234
26 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:24:08 20'31 2956 2489 -467 2956
27 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:33:56 22'54 2851 2229 -622 2851
28 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 1:35:42 23'20 0 2188 1799
29 MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H40 1303PR 1:37:13 23'42 849 2154 +1305 1420
30 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PR 1:41:30 24'45 3011 2063 -948 3011
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:45:33 25'44 2367 1984 -383 2367
32 GOUIS Margaux 27051 D16 1307PR 1:47:26 26'12 0 1949 1070
33 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR 1:49:50 26'47 1906 0
34 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:53:58 27'47 3358 1837 -1521 3358
35 COULIER Elena 11054 D16 8405PR 1:59:39 29'10 2209 1750 -459 2086
36 BURLANDO Daniel 27083 H60 1311PR 1:59:55 29'14 1738 1746 +8 1847
CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ pm None 2692 0 2692
RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR pm None 2813 0 2813
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ pm None 3969 0 3969
LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PR pm None 1241 0 1267
SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR pm None 2181 0 2181
NAPIER James 27007 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0
GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PR pm None 0 0
GUILLOT Laure 29213 D45 8404PR pm None 0 0
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ pm None 0 0 0