Hesdin (62) - B

Date : 02/02/2014
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:03:01 7'14 6196 5943 -253 6171
2 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:09:08 7'56 4496 5417 +921 4692
3 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 1:09:26 7'58 5466 5394 -72 5484
4 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:11:21 8'12 5543 5249 -294 5543
5 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:13:02 8'23 4960 5128 +168 4986
6 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:13:36 8'27 3964 5088 +1124 4238
7 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:16:33 8'47 4947 4892 -55 5205
8 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:16:51 8'50 5288 4873 -415 5295
9 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:17:47 8'56 5062 4815 -247 5230
10 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:22:10 9'26 5362 4558 -804 5335
11 LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO 1:23:06 9'33 0 4507 3561
12 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:23:06 9'33 5227 4507 -720 5227
13 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:23:23 9'35 5198 4491 -707 5198
14 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:23:58 9'39 5601 4460 -1141 5601
15 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:25:57 9'52 3578 4357 +779 3858
16 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:26:50 9'58 3760 4313 +553 3944
17 DONFUT Vincent 15234 H40 6207NO 1:28:56 10'13 3652 4211 +559 3820
18 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:28:57 10'13 4066 4210 +144 4104
19 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:29:22 10'16 3893 4191 +298 3987
20 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:30:10 10'21 4150 4154 +4 4203
21 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:30:19 10'22 3910 4147 +237 4225
22 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:30:55 10'27 4745 4119 -626 4745
23 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:31:46 10'32 4403 4081 -322 4383
24 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 1:32:01 10'34 4950 4070 -880 4950
25 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:32:25 10'37 4854 4052 -802 4854
26 EVRARD florentin 27908 H18 6208NO 1:33:46 10'46 3355 3994 +639 3762
27 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 1:34:48 10'53 3491 3951 +460 3819
28 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H45 5906NO 1:38:25 11'18 3805 0
29 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:38:57 11'22 3642 3785 +143 3774
30 BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H35 6208NO 1:40:23 11'32 0 3731 3288
31 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:40:38 11'34 5504 3722 -1782 5504
32 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H40 5906NO 1:45:08 12'05 3302 3562 +260 3433
33 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:51:34 12'49 3690 3357 -333 3690
34 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:53:00 12'59 3908 3314 -594 3908
35 DELABROYE Yann 15881 H45 6207NO 1:53:06 13'00 0 3311 2975
36 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D21 5907NO 1:54:57 13'12 0 3258 3193
37 DUFFRENNE Elise 26497 D21 5909NO 1:56:38 13'24 3211 0
38 CAMBIER Emily 23844 D21 5906NO 1:57:22 13'29 3191 0
39 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 2:07:57 14'42 3733 2927 -806 3733
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO pm None 5210 0 5210
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO pm None 3612 0 3612
SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO pm None 5426 0 5426
VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO pm None 0 0 0
VERBEKE DAMIEN 28687 H45 6208NO hors délai None 0 0 0
BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO hors délai None 0 0 0