CESTAS (33) - JH SD

Date : 09/02/2014
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:18:39 8'06 6023 5875 -148 6067
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:19:27 8'27 6350 5633 -717 6377
3 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:23:16 10'06 4256 4709 +453 4427
4 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 0:23:22 10'09 4932 4689 -243 5065
5 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:24:00 10'26 3966 4565 +599 4025
6 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:24:05 10'28 4557 4549 -8 4555
7 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:24:10 10'30 4916 4534 -382 5206
8 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:24:21 10'35 4395 4499 +104 4654
9 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 0:24:51 10'48 4652 4409 -243 4612
10 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:25:50 11'13 3715 4241 +526 3923
11 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:27:27 11'56 4265 3991 -274 4238
12 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:27:41 12'02 4495 3958 -537 4467
13 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:27:49 12'05 3971 3939 -32 3981
14 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H18 4012AQ 0:27:58 12'09 4331 3918 -413 4354
15 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:28:21 12'19 3865 3710
16 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:29:00 12'36 4494 3778 -716 4471
17 CAMPO Clement 22531 H14 3308AQ 0:29:07 12'39 2024 3763 +1739 2156
18 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:29:47 12'56 3867 3679 -188 3839
19 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:29:50 12'58 4253 3672 -581 4280
20 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:29:56 13'00 3197 3660 +463 3339
21 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:30:23 13'12 3996 3606 -390 4000
22 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H14 4708AQ 0:30:34 13'17 2453 3584 +1131 2655
23 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:31:02 13'29 3912 3530 -382 3873
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:31:08 13'32 3635 3519 -116 3606
25 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:33:20 14'29 3828 3287 -541 3780
26 LABARBE Angel 28475 H12 4012AQ 0:33:25 14'31 0 (2000) 3279 1872
27 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:33:26 14'32 3270 3277 +7 3205
28 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:34:09 14'50 1865 3208 +1343 2210
29 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 0:35:39 15'30 3026 3073 +47 3078
30 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 0:36:12 15'44 3228 3027 -201 3178
31 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:36:50 16'00 3206 2974 -232 3183
32 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:37:04 16'06 2839 2956 +117 3199
33 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 0:37:15 16'11 3310 2941 -369 3310
34 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 0:37:24 16'15 3216 2929 -287 3253
35 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:37:46 16'25 3864 2901 -963 3815
36 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 0:38:29 16'43 0 2847 2194
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:38:30 16'44 3734 2846 -888 3714
38 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:39:13 17'03 3372 2794 -578 3347
39 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:39:43 17'16 3143 2759 -384 3143
40 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 0:42:07 18'18 3103 2601 -502 3103
41 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:42:11 18'20 3202 2597 -605 3202
42 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:42:14 18'21 3241 2594 -647 3241
43 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 0:42:45 18'35 3027 2563 -464 3015
44 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 0:43:26 18'53 2776 2522 -254 2733
45 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 0:44:10 19'12 2583 2481 -102 2567
46 LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ 0:48:37 21'08 1756 2254 +498 2023
47 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ 0:57:42 25'05 1652 1899 +247 1760
DION Céline 22928 D40 4708AQ pm None 2871 0 2871
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ pm None 3446 0 3446