Espedaillac (46) - C

Date : 23/02/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:36:31 5895 7093 +1198 5991
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:43:36 6350 5941 -409 6377
3 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:44:46 5066 5786 +720 5301
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:45:07 6132 5741 -391 6131
5 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 0:50:59 4746 5080 +334 4826
6 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:52:00 4811 4981 +170 4832
7 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:55:40 4494 4653 +159 4487
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:55:40 4915 4653 -262 4915
9 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:59:25 4388 4359 -29 4401
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:05 4786 4311 -475 4795
11 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:00:24 4780 4288 -492 4780
12 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H55 3105MP 1:00:58 3973 4249 +276 4059
13 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:01:43 3778 4197 +419 3825
14 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:02:59 4265 4112 -153 4262
15 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:03:19 2991 4091 +1100 3178
16 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 1:03:38 4240 4070 -170 4240
17 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:06:41 4660 3884 -776 4646
18 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:06:42 3873 3883 +10 3985
19 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 1:07:07 4344 3859 -485 4286
20 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:07:30 3898 3837 -61 3970
21 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:09:14 2600 3741 +1141 2934
22 TOUILEB LUCA 25289 H16 3203MP 1:10:10 0 3691 1966
23 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:10:11 3877 3691 -186 3854
24 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D18 5407LO 1:10:47 3876 3659 -217 3876
25 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:10:55 3734 3652 -82 3728
26 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:11:01 4553 3647 -906 4553
27 LOGEAIS Antoine 26582 H16 8203MP 1:11:21 2696 3630 +934 2897
28 DELOR Anatole 25082 H16 3105MP 1:11:31 3028 3622 +594 3077
29 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:11:40 4214 3614 -600 4214
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:12:37 3864 3567 -297 3822
31 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 1:15:15 4256 3442 -814 4427
32 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:15:29 3998 3431 -567 3998
33 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:15:33 3075 3428 +353 3212
34 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:15:56 3650 3411 -239 3650
35 ROUBY LOUIS 24969 H16 3203MP 1:16:09 1979 3401 +1422 2343
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:16:59 3939 3365 -574 3939
37 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:17:20 3788 3349 -439 3799
38 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:18:47 3288 0
39 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:23:46 3564 3092 -472 3564
40 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:30:21 3255 2867 -388 3404
41 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D18 3105MP 1:36:24 3296 2687 -609 3296
42 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:36:27 3027 2686 -341 3266
43 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:36:57 3241 2672 -569 3215
44 ACKERER Martine 26236 D45 1905LI 1:37:11 2183 2665 +482 2503
45 BELIGNY Christine 14424 D35 8105MP 1:40:38 2574 0
46 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 1:43:55 2800 2493 -307 2698
47 VIAROUGE christophe 29318 H40 1207MP 1:44:57 2468 0
48 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:45:07 3866 2464 -1402 3866
49 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:49:01 2813 2376 -437 2881
50 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 2:15:28 1840 1912 +72 1946
51 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:51:25 2969 1511 -1458 2969
JULIA Maude 24139 D18 3203MP pm 2540 0 2540