BOLLENE (84) - B

Date : 22/02/2014
Distance : 12,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:50:50 4'04 4575 0
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:52:11 4'10 4834 4456 -378 4761
3 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H45 1307PR 0:54:08 4'19 3546 4296 +750 3888
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:54:31 4'21 3288 4266 +978 3811
5 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:54:40 4'22 4256 4254 -2 4356
6 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 0:55:06 4'24 3532 4221 +689 3722
7 COMBES Olivier 13586 H40 4802LR 0:57:17 4'34 4060 0
8 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:57:19 4'35 4196 4057 -139 4207
9 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:59:41 4'46 3896 0
10 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:59:57 4'47 4235 3879 -356 4235
11 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4204RA 1:00:19 4'49 3855 0
12 GUIBE Laurent 6313 H40 3809RA 1:00:31 4'50 3556 3843 +287 3645
13 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:01:16 4'54 3524 3796 +272 3574
14 TESTUT Noel 14232 H55 8404PR 1:02:25 4'59 0 3726 3594
15 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:02:56 5'02 3677 3695 +18 3683
16 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:05:02 5'12 3874 3576 -298 3827
17 COUPAT Magali 148 D35 2606RA 1:06:07 5'17 3517 0
18 BRUAS Frederic 15419 H40 2606RA 1:06:38 5'19 3490 0
19 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:08:37 5'29 3912 3389 -523 3842
20 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615AZ 1:09:02 5'31 3369 0
21 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:09:44 5'34 3335 0
22 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PR 1:13:43 5'53 3155 0
23 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PR 1:14:09 5'55 2879 3136 +257 2993
24 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:14:32 5'57 3671 3120 -551 3433
25 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:14:58 5'59 3400 3102 -298 3400
26 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:15:16 6'01 0 3090 3028
27 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 1:15:21 6'01 3086 0
28 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:16:26 6'06 2732 3043 +311 2906
29 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:17:32 6'12 3164 2999 -165 3217
30 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:18:09 6'15 3021 2976 -45 3152
31 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:18:13 6'15 3156 2973 -183 3067
32 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PR 1:19:11 6'20 2937 0
33 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615AZ 1:19:16 6'20 2706 2934 +228 2743
34 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PR 1:19:29 6'21 0 2926 2867
35 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:20:16 6'25 0 2897 2839
36 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 1:30:28 7'14 2830 2571 -259 2830
37 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:31:26 7'18 3031 2543 -488 2909
38 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 1:33:07 7'26 2497 0
39 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H40 1307PR 1:38:06 7'50 2371 0
40 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D35 1303PR 1:47:51 8'37 2156 0