VAISON LA ROMAINE (84) - B

Date : 23/02/2014
Distance : 12,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 1:19:47 6'13 4754 4942 +188 4868
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:22:19 6'25 4790 4484
3 COMBES Olivier 13586 H40 4802LR 1:22:20 6'25 4789 3979
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:25:59 6'43 4256 4585 +329 4501
5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:30:51 7'05 4834 4340 -494 4761
6 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PR 1:31:03 7'06 0 4330 3117
7 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H45 1307PR 1:31:48 7'10 3546 4295 +749 4227
8 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H18 2604RA 1:37:15 7'35 4054 0
9 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 1:37:31 7'37 3532 4043 +511 3927
10 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:39:29 7'46 3963 3530
11 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:39:49 7'47 3950 3871
12 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4204RA 1:40:16 7'50 3932 3778
13 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PR 1:43:06 8'03 0 3824 3352
14 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:44:58 8'12 3671 3756 +85 3433
15 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 1:45:32 8'14 4196 3736 -460 4168
16 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:45:35 8'14 3874 3734 -140 3880
17 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PR 1:46:16 8'18 3927 3710 -217 3859
18 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:47:22 8'23 3164 3672 +508 3444
19 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:48:42 8'29 3524 3627 +103 3609
20 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:50:21 8'37 3288 3573 +285 3920
21 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:50:48 8'39 0 3558 3215
22 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615AZ 1:51:58 8'44 3521 3302
23 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:52:02 8'45 4235 3519 -716 4174
24 COUPAT Magali 148 D35 2606RA 1:52:10 8'45 3515 3445
25 RANCHIN Philippe 28899 H50 8404PR 1:59:36 9'20 3297 3231
26 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 2:00:02 9'22 2830 3285 +455 3089
27 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 2:03:37 9'39 3912 3189 -723 3842
28 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 2:04:56 9'45 3021 3156 +135 3212
29 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 2:06:24 9'52 3119 0
30 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:07:13 9'56 3677 3099 -578 3683
31 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 2:08:10 10'00 3400 3076 -324 3400
32 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 2:10:00 10'09 2618 3033 +415 2852
33 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 2:16:50 10'41 2732 2881 +149 2962
34 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615AZ 2:19:33 10'54 2706 2825 +119 2792
35 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 2:24:30 11'17 2729 2447
36 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H21 1303PR 2:28:33 11'36 0 2654 1980
37 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 2:32:35 11'55 3031 2584 -447 2923
38 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 2:37:00 12'15 3156 2511 -645 2924
39 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H40 1307PR 2:52:57 13'30 2280 2234
MILOUTINOVITCH Florian 24212 H20 2604RA pm None 0 0
CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA pm None 0 0