Sprint en ville SAINT OMER (62) - parcours A

Date : 23/02/2014
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:17:43 4'39 6279 6027 -252 6426
2 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:17:55 4'42 5384 5959 +575 5715
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:18:11 4'47 6038 5872 -166 6177
4 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:20:12 5'18 5166 5286 +120 5341
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:20:36 5'25 5974 5183 -791 5974
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:20:52 5'29 6219 5117 -1102 6176
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:20:59 5'31 5766 5088 -678 5764
8 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:21:01 5'31 5503 5080 -423 5608
9 RAVENT mathieu 25463 H35 6208NO 0:21:02 5'32 3500 5076 +1576 4150
10 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:21:03 5'32 5405 5072 -333 5430
11 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:21:06 5'33 4358 5060 +702 5048
12 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:21:32 5'40 5225 4958 -267 5193
13 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 0:21:33 5'40 4186 4955 +769 4906
14 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:21:36 5'41 5466 4943 -523 5484
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:22:32 5'55 5004 4738 -266 4991
16 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:22:41 5'58 4947 4707 -240 5243
17 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 0:22:42 5'58 3733 4704 +971 4030
18 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:23:15 6'07 5543 4592 -951 5436
19 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:23:16 6'07 5426 4589 -837 5426
20 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:23:21 6'08 4001 4573 +572 4140
21 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:23:28 6'10 4638 4550 -88 4857
22 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 0:23:28 6'10 3461 4550 +1089 4246
23 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 0:23:32 6'11 4792 4537 -255 4775
24 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:23:35 6'12 4960 4527 -433 4986
25 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:23:44 6'14 5362 4499 -863 5277
26 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 0:23:44 6'14 3206 4499 +1293 3716
27 BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H35 6208NO 0:24:01 6'19 0 4446 3578
28 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 0:24:10 6'21 3514 4418 +904 3823
29 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:24:17 6'23 4535 4397 -138 4543
30 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:24:53 6'32 4169 4291 +122 4285
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:25:04 6'35 4150 4259 +109 4297
32 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 0:25:16 6'38 4654 4226 -428 4577
33 VERBEKE DAMIEN 28687 H45 6208NO 0:25:26 6'41 0 4198 4114
34 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 0:26:03 6'51 3491 4099 +608 3951
35 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:26:08 6'52 4529 4086 -443 4543
36 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:26:40 7'01 3974 4004 +30 3945
37 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:27:37 7'16 4207 3866 -341 4207
38 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:27:52 7'20 3578 3831 +253 3939
39 MARIELLE Fabrice 25668 H40 6208NO 0:28:05 7'23 3802 2813
40 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 0:28:22 7'27 3908 3764 -144 3971
41 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:28:26 7'28 4268 3755 -513 4098
42 VANDECASTEELE Jérémie 29370 H35 6208NO 0:28:46 7'34 3712 3107
43 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 0:28:55 7'36 0 3692 3567
44 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:29:31 7'46 4066 3617 -449 4131
45 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 0:29:43 7'49 3910 3593 -317 4225
46 PARENT Marc 26905 H45 6208NO 0:30:36 8'03 0 3489 3180
47 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:31:43 8'20 5274 3366 -1908 5255
48 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 0:31:46 8'21 2909 3361 +452 3232
JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO pm None 8054 0 8089
FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO pm None 5949 0 5955
DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO pm None 4403 0 4403
BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO pm None 0 0 3727
DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO pm None 0 0 2993
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm None 0 2361
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE 28690 H35 6208NO disqualifié None 0 0 3922