Sprint en Parc SAINT OMER (62) - A

Date : 23/02/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:13:40 5'41 8054 7278 -776 8089
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:15:06 6'17 6038 6587 +549 6177
3 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:15:10 6'19 5384 6558 +1174 5715
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:15:14 6'20 6279 6529 +250 6426
5 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:17:20 7'13 5166 5738 +572 5341
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:18:22 7'39 6219 5415 -804 6176
7 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:19:00 7'55 5426 5235 -191 5426
8 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:19:05 7'57 5974 5212 -762 5974
9 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:19:06 7'57 4358 5207 +849 5048
10 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 0:19:15 8'01 4186 5167 +981 4906
11 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:19:18 8'02 5466 5153 -313 5484
12 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:19:24 8'05 4947 5127 +180 5243
13 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:19:40 8'11 5225 5057 -168 5193
14 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:19:55 8'17 5543 4994 -549 5436
15 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:20:02 8'20 5949 4965 -984 5955
16 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:20:28 8'31 5405 4860 -545 5430
17 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:20:37 8'35 5362 4824 -538 5277
18 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:20:44 8'38 4638 4797 +159 4857
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:20:50 8'40 5004 4774 -230 4991
20 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:20:51 8'41 4960 4770 -190 4986
21 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 0:21:41 9'02 4792 4587 -205 4775
22 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:22:04 9'11 4403 4507 +104 4403
23 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 0:22:05 9'12 3461 4504 +1043 4246
24 VERBEKE DAMIEN 28687 H45 6208NO 0:22:39 9'26 0 4391 4114
25 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:22:40 9'26 4001 4388 +387 4140
26 PARENT Marc 26905 H45 6208NO 0:22:47 9'29 0 4366 3180
27 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:22:50 9'30 4150 4356 +206 4297
28 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 0:22:57 9'33 3733 4334 +601 4030
29 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:23:26 9'45 4169 4244 +75 4285
30 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:23:37 9'50 4066 4212 +146 4131
31 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 0:23:38 9'50 4654 4209 -445 4577
32 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 0:23:50 9'55 3206 4173 +967 3716
33 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:24:00 10'00 0 4144 3727
34 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:24:05 10'02 4529 4130 -399 4543
35 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:24:18 10'07 4268 4093 -175 4098
36 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:24:40 10'16 4368 4032 -336 4373
37 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE 28690 H35 6208NO 0:24:51 10'21 0 4002 3922
38 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 0:25:04 10'26 0 3968 3567
39 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 0:25:21 10'33 3514 3924 +410 3823
40 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 0:25:50 10'45 3908 3850 -58 3971
41 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:26:03 10'51 5274 3818 -1456 5255
42 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 0:26:15 10'56 3910 3789 -121 4225
43 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:26:26 11'00 3974 3763 -211 3945
44 VANDECASTEELE Jérémie 29370 H35 6208NO 0:26:42 11'07 3725 3107
45 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:27:58 11'39 4535 3556 -979 4543
46 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 0:30:36 12'45 3491 3250 -241 3951
47 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 0:30:37 12'45 2909 3249 +340 3232
48 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:30:52 12'51 3222 2361
49 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:31:03 12'56 0 3203 2993
50 MARIELLE Fabrice 25668 H40 6208NO 0:33:57 14'08 2930 2813
RAVENT mathieu 25463 H35 6208NO pm None 3500 0 4150
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 5766 0 5764
BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H35 6208NO pm None 0 0 3578