Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - A Bis

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 11,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 1:20:32 7'11 7497 8255 +758 7605
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 1:21:55 7'18 8170 8115 -55 8263
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 1:23:29 7'27 7692 7963 +271 7726
4 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 1:24:41 7'33 7341 7850 +509 7416
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 1:25:29 7'37 7733 7777 +44 7740
6 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:28:42 7'55 6948 7495 +547 7080
7 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PR 1:29:11 7'57 7419 7454 +35 7454
8 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:30:34 8'05 8059 7340 -719 8030
9 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:33:19 8'19 6840 7124 +284 6977
10 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:33:41 8'21 7034 7096 +62 7069
11 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:35:19 8'30 6671 6974 +303 6725
12 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:36:24 8'36 7132 6896 -236 7100
13 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:36:25 8'36 6157 6895 +738 6380
14 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 1:39:14 8'51 6028 6699 +671 6339
15 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:39:23 8'52 6318 6689 +371 6435
16 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:39:24 8'52 6627 6688 +61 6669
17 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:39:34 8'53 6887 6677 -210 6873
18 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:40:45 8'59 6587 6598 +11 6615
19 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:41:05 9'01 7207 6576 -631 7243
20 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 1:41:57 9'06 6966 6521 -445 6945
21 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:44:39 9'20 6626 6352 -274 6628
22 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 1:44:56 9'22 5949 6335 +386 6047
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 1:46:01 9'27 6515 6270 -245 6529
24 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 1:46:34 9'30 6316 6238 -78 6423
25 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:47:28 9'35 6097 6186 +89 6183
26 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 1:52:52 10'04 6670 5890 -780 6674
27 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:53:16 10'06 5957 5869 -88 5994
28 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 1:56:29 10'24 4843 5707 +864 5302
29 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:57:59 10'32 5974 5634 -340 6078
30 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:59:03 10'37 5784 5584 -200 5803
31 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 1:59:48 10'41 5967 5549 -418 6069
32 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H21 7716IF 2:01:34 10'51 5742 5468 -274 5742
33 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 2:02:07 10'54 5651 5444 -207 5807
34 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:03:26 11'01 5184 5386 +202 5238
35 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 2:03:54 11'03 5537 5365 -172 5660
36 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 2:07:48 11'24 5523 5202 -321 5523
37 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 2:08:55 11'30 5835 5157 -678 5835
38 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 2:09:00 11'31 4843 5153 +310 4979
39 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 2:09:14 11'32 5543 5144 -399 5436
40 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 2:12:01 11'47 4835 5036 +201 5048
41 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 2:14:58 12'03 6720 4925 -1795 6689
42 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 2:18:43 12'23 4828 4792 -36 5047
43 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 2:19:03 12'24 5319 4781 -538 5319
44 MAINE Axel 10746 H21 7707IF 2:19:58 12'29 4749 4559
45 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 2:21:06 12'35 5427 4711 -716 5395
46 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 2:21:20 12'37 5205 4704 -501 5205
47 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 2:21:22 12'37 5736 4702 -1034 5781
48 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H21 7512IF 2:23:22 12'48 4806 4637 -169 4603
49 FARGANEL Benoit 6552 H21 9105IF 2:24:23 12'53 0 4604 4167
50 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:27:25 13'09 4124 4509 +385 4526
51 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 2:28:54 13'17 5504 4465 -1039 5504
52 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 2:29:33 13'21 4849 4445 -404 4921
53 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 4504CE 2:29:49 13'22 3529 4437 +908 4103
54 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 2:31:13 13'30 4396 3900
55 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 2:34:27 13'47 4930 4304 -626 4968
56 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 2:34:29 13'47 3793 4303 +510 4001
57 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 2:44:02 14'38 0 4053 4008
58 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H21 7403RA 2:44:24 14'40 4044 3882
59 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7512IF 2:45:04 14'44 4027 3785
60 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 2:48:08 15'00 4123 3954 -169 3975
61 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 3:00:44 16'08 3593 3678 +85 3752
62 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 3:19:31 17'48 0 3332 3360
63 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 3:25:36 18'21 5974 3233 -2741 5946
64 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 3:29:46 18'43 3671 3169 -502 3846
65 AMBEC François-xavier 24002 H21 8903BO 3:52:10 20'43 2863 2748
DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM pm None 4499 0 4537
BANNIER Tanguy 26347 H21 7722IF pm None 0 0 0
KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF pm None 5108 0 4894
RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA pm None 8424 0 8424
BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO pm None 5384 0 5782
BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA pm None 7053 0 7053
FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO pm None 4804 0 4729
CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO pm None 6731 0 6731
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF pm None 5778 0 5778
GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF pm None 6526 0 6526
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO pm None 3766 0 3958
JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA pm None 5850 0 5850
CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA pm None 4136 0 4276
GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF pm None 4682 0 4682
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF pm None 5283 0 5257
IMHOF Jacques 28777 H21 8607PC pm None 0 0