Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 10,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H35 9202IF 1:20:35 7'54 6967 7448 +481 7143
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:23:23 8'10 7005 7198 +193 7190
3 FILET Nicolas 1783 H35 3705CE 1:23:37 8'11 6097 7178 +1081 6540
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:25:08 8'20 6957 7050 +93 7036
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:26:27 8'28 6798 6943 +145 6811
6 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H20 7716IF 1:27:19 8'33 6749 6874 +125 6767
7 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:27:35 8'35 7165 6853 -312 7144
8 KEMP Emily 23824 D21 4201RA 1:30:05 8'49 6941 6663 -278 6978
9 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 1:31:47 8'59 6524 6539 +15 6605
10 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:32:32 9'04 7014 6486 -528 6938
11 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 1:32:57 9'06 5663 6457 +794 6005
12 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 1:35:07 9'19 5848 6310 +462 5963
13 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:35:33 9'22 5818 6281 +463 6021
14 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF 1:35:45 9'23 6152 6268 +116 6192
15 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:37:08 9'31 5966 6179 +213 6029
16 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 1:37:24 9'32 6624 6162 -462 6726
17 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:37:56 9'36 6245 6129 -116 6245
18 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:39:07 9'43 5924 6055 +131 5946
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 1:40:53 9'53 6537 5949 -588 6550
20 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:41:28 9'56 6309 5915 -394 6276
21 FONTES Leo 12094 H20 1202MP 1:42:16 10'01 4437 5869 +1432 5670
22 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:42:28 10'02 5114 5857 +743 5431
23 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 1:42:38 10'03 5256 5848 +592 6002
24 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:43:15 10'07 6219 5813 -406 6396
25 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:43:26 10'08 7492 5803 -1689 7492
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:45:51 10'22 5886 5670 -216 5941
27 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:48:08 10'36 5866 5551 -315 5866
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:48:14 10'36 5931 5545 -386 5912
29 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 1:48:27 10'37 5548 5534 -14 5570
30 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:48:45 10'39 5745 5519 -226 5724
31 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H35 7720IF 1:48:58 10'40 5365 5508 +143 5482
32 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 1:49:30 10'44 4715 5481 +766 5015
33 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 1:50:04 10'47 5260 5453 +193 5439
34 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:51:45 10'57 5826 5371 -455 5860
35 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:52:13 11'00 5729 5349 -380 5762
36 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:53:58 11'10 5697 5266 -431 5697
37 DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF 1:53:59 11'10 5266 5055
38 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:54:42 11'14 4650 5233 +583 5007
39 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:56:16 11'23 5491 5162 -329 5494
40 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:58:19 11'35 5283 5073 -210 5283
41 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:58:33 11'37 0 5063 4875
42 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 2:00:02 11'46 5197 5000 -197 5744
43 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 2:00:36 11'49 5836 4977 -859 5836
44 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 2:00:51 11'50 5281 4966 -315 5341
45 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 2:00:52 11'50 5210 4966 -244 5164
46 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:01:28 11'54 5288 4941 -347 5295
47 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 2:01:33 11'55 5310 4938 -372 5486
48 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 2:01:56 11'57 5807 4922 -885 5828
49 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 2:02:34 12'00 4447 4897 +450 4740
50 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF 2:04:40 12'13 4346 4814 +468 4612
51 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 2:04:46 12'13 5085 4811 -274 5085
52 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 2:06:16 12'22 4785 4753 -32 4839
53 MARTIN Joël 22116 H35 8904BO 2:06:33 12'24 4121 4743 +622 4449
54 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 2:12:30 12'59 5246 4530 -716 5246
55 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 2:13:24 13'04 4972 4499 -473 4936
56 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 2:14:59 13'14 4186 4446 +260 4906
57 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 2:15:15 13'15 4746 4438 -308 4724
58 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 2:15:34 13'17 4427 3827
59 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 2:21:25 13'51 4976 4244 -732 4976
60 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 2:22:08 13'56 5433 4223 -1210 5362
61 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:24:03 14'07 5038 4167 -871 4939
62 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 2:24:51 14'12 4066 4144 +78 4402
63 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H35 7722IF 2:24:52 14'12 3181 4143 +962 3898
64 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H20 3502BR 2:27:04 14'25 4081 3730
65 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 2:32:29 14'56 5058 3936 -1122 5126
66 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 2:34:36 15'09 4338 3882 -456 4217
67 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:39:09 15'36 4001 3771 -230 4051
68 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 2:40:47 15'45 2941 3733 +792 3762
69 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 2:42:33 15'56 4516 3692 -824 4468
70 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 2:47:19 16'24 4079 3587 -492 3902
71 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 2:51:36 16'49 4075 3498 -577 4370
72 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 3:01:17 17'46 4067 3311 -756 4067
73 SAUVAGE Arnaud 28628 H35 7807IF 3:16:06 19'13 3061 2877
74 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 3:52:19 22'46 0 2584 2591
BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF pm None 5523 0 5609
MATOS Bruno 29423 H20 7707IF pm None 0 0
PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ pm None 4904 0 4839
THEPENIER Cédric 28993 H35 7512IF pm None 0 0 0
VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF pm None 4474 0 4801
CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H20 1601PC pm None 5720 0 5720
GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF pm None 0 0
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H20 2704NM pm None 4243 0 4243
LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO pm None 5925 0 5972
PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO pm None 5031 0 5031
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF pm None 3272 0 3635
LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO pm None 5206 0 5127