Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - E

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:56:50 8'21 6690 7023 +333 6781
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:00:50 8'56 6013 6561 +548 6159
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:00:52 8'57 6656 6558 -98 6679
4 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:02:08 9'08 6954 6424 -530 6918
5 DROIN Solène 17925 D18 4201RA 1:02:37 9'12 5570 6374 +804 5740
6 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 1:04:00 9'24 5422 6237 +815 5647
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:04:04 9'25 6513 6230 -283 6513
8 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:04:16 9'27 6153 6211 +58 6212
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:04:30 9'29 6660 6188 -472 6660
10 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:04:40 9'30 6148 6172 +24 6180
11 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:05:57 9'41 5408 6052 +644 5768
12 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:06:11 9'43 6158 6031 -127 6154
13 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:06:49 9'49 6047 5974 -73 6084
14 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:07:03 9'51 5445 5953 +508 5688
15 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:07:25 9'54 5042 5921 +879 5168
16 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:07:27 9'55 5660 5918 +258 5781
17 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 1:09:43 10'15 5343 5725 +382 5513
18 JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF 1:11:15 10'28 4880 5602 +722 5248
19 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:12:19 10'38 5920 5519 -401 5929
20 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:12:40 10'41 5553 5493 -60 5547
21 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 1:13:39 10'49 6803 5419 -1384 6881
22 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 1:13:42 10'50 6741 5416 -1325 6796
23 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:14:25 10'56 5501 5364 -137 5490
24 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 1:14:55 11'01 4581 5328 +747 4768
25 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:16:02 11'10 5132 5250 +118 5197
26 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:17:30 11'23 4811 5150 +339 4891
27 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 1:17:32 11'24 4515 5148 +633 4720
28 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D18 1307PR 1:18:41 11'34 5200 5073 -127 5254
29 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:20:22 11'49 4243 4967 +724 4391
30 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:20:37 11'51 5766 4951 -815 5764
31 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:20:50 11'53 5530 4938 -592 5648
32 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 1:21:13 11'56 4582 4915 +333 4677
33 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:21:27 11'58 5860 4900 -960 5860
34 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 1:21:30 11'59 4638 4897 +259 5045
35 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:22:02 12'03 5120 4866 -254 5090
36 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:22:07 12'04 5235 4861 -374 5311
37 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:24:10 12'22 4799 4742 -57 4819
38 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:24:14 12'23 4337 4739 +402 4588
39 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:24:15 12'23 4663 4738 +75 4733
40 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:24:20 12'24 4800 4733 -67 4853
41 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:25:22 12'33 4549 4676 +127 4489
42 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:26:20 12'41 4857 4623 -234 4862
43 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:26:42 12'45 5527 4604 -923 5496
44 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705PC 1:27:06 12'48 4545 4583 +38 4616
45 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 1:27:21 12'50 4594 4569 -25 4643
46 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 1:27:58 12'56 5039 4537 -502 4779
47 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:28:42 13'02 4788 4500 -288 4745
48 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:29:34 13'10 4569 4456 -113 4567
49 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:30:42 13'20 4828 4401 -427 4828
50 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:31:34 13'27 4232 4359 +127 4321
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:32:24 13'35 4779 4320 -459 4752
52 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 1:33:08 13'41 3760 4286 +526 3987
53 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H50 9105IF 1:34:24 13'52 2558 4228 +1670 3785
54 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D18 7707IF 1:34:25 13'53 4072 4227 +155 4167
55 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:35:02 13'58 4929 4200 -729 4991
56 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 1:36:34 14'12 3874 4133 +259 4104
57 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:37:01 14'16 3952 4114 +162 4017
58 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:38:12 14'26 5516 4065 -1451 5478
59 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 1:38:38 14'30 4408 4047 -361 4408
60 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:40:18 14'45 3998 3979 -19 4056
61 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:41:10 14'52 5033 3945 -1088 5041
62 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:41:16 14'53 4245 3941 -304 4327
63 LAURENT Michel 11999 H50 7807IF 1:42:48 15'07 3883 3650
64 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:43:26 15'12 3570 3859 +289 3673
65 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H50 4504CE 1:43:45 15'15 4080 3847 -233 4057
66 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:44:02 15'17 3946 3837 -109 4016
67 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:44:25 15'21 3503 3823 +320 3595
68 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:47:12 15'45 4207 3723 -484 4186
69 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D18 2105BO 1:47:53 15'51 3700 3213
70 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D18 7707IF 1:48:32 15'57 2770 3678 +908 3216
71 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:49:59 16'10 3780 3629 -151 4097
72 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 1:50:20 16'13 2491 3618 +1127 3080
73 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:50:56 16'18 3750 3598 -152 3722
74 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H50 7807IF 1:51:16 16'21 3105 3587 +482 3320
75 MACAIRE Paul 20280 H50 7807IF 1:51:41 16'25 0 3574 3198
76 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:51:56 16'27 4368 3566 -802 4364
77 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:52:18 16'30 4386 3554 -832 4173
78 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:52:23 16'31 4365 3552 -813 4365
79 DOUTRELANT Justine 26929 D18 5907NO 1:52:40 16'34 3230 3543 +313 3301
80 MARION damien 26867 H50 7716IF 1:53:28 16'41 0 3518 2613
81 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:55:53 17'02 3291 3444 +153 3384
82 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:56:04 17'04 3764 3439 -325 3764
83 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:56:39 17'09 2979 3422 +443 3090
84 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 1:56:43 17'09 0 3420 3283
85 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 2:02:10 17'57 3606 3267 -339 3606
86 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 2:04:01 18'14 4230 3218 -1012 4235
87 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 2:25:36 21'24 3327 2741 -586 3399
88 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:25:55 21'27 2826 2735 -91 2826
89 PAUL Romane 23900 D18 5101CA 2:31:59 22'21 2507 2626 +119 2648
90 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 2:43:11 23'59 2800 2446 -354 2766
91 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC 2:50:21 25'03 4242 2343 -1899 4242
92 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 3:01:57 26'45 2534 2194 -340 2678
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR pm None 3066 0 3230
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO pm None 5503 0 5608
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF pm None 6289 0 6289
JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL pm None 5954 0 5924
PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF pm None 3664 0 3664
MAHLA Ines 16135 D18 7108BO pm None 2322 0 2481
BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO pm None 3770 0 3722