Nationale Nord-Ouest Massif de Fontainebleau (77) - F

Date : 09/03/2014
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:48:37 8'14 7336 7457 +121 7359
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:56:50 9'37 6219 6379 +160 6139
3 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:57:16 9'42 5438 6331 +893 6099
4 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:58:45 9'57 5969 6171 +202 6104
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:58:47 9'57 5692 6168 +476 5795
6 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:59:31 10'05 5702 6092 +390 5848
7 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H55 7707IF 1:00:03 10'10 5498 6038 +540 5793
8 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 1:01:11 10'22 6007 5926 -81 6040
9 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:01:35 10'26 5327 5887 +560 5463
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:01:38 10'26 5486 5882 +396 5522
11 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:02:57 10'40 5409 5759 +350 5480
12 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 2508FC 1:03:34 10'46 5464 5704 +240 5599
13 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:03:48 10'48 6132 5683 -449 6178
14 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 1:04:44 10'58 6059 5601 -458 6051
15 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:04:55 11'00 5654 5585 -69 5716
16 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:05:54 11'10 4918 5502 +584 5086
17 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:05:59 11'11 5921 5495 -426 5921
18 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 1:06:45 11'18 4909 5432 +523 5095
19 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 1:07:23 11'25 5250 5381 +131 5332
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:07:35 11'27 5427 5365 -62 5496
21 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 1:07:37 11'27 0 5362 4710
22 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 1:07:48 11'29 4673 5347 +674 5184
23 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:08:35 11'37 5103 5286 +183 5183
24 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:09:09 11'43 4987 5243 +256 5023
25 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:09:15 11'44 5375 5235 -140 5509
26 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:09:17 11'44 5721 5233 -488 5700
27 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:09:31 11'46 4856 5215 +359 5014
28 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:10:30 11'56 5974 5143 -831 5952
29 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:13:03 12'22 5445 4963 -482 5429
30 MERMET Damien 12185 H55 7707IF 1:13:56 12'31 5276 4904 -372 5276
31 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 1:14:55 12'41 5345 4839 -506 5283
32 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:15:39 12'49 5069 4793 -276 5069
33 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 1:15:40 12'49 4400 4791 +391 4580
34 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:15:48 12'50 4786 4783 -3 4844
35 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:15:56 12'52 3987 4775 +788 4657
36 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:16:34 12'58 4655 4735 +80 4684
37 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:16:44 13'00 4725 4409
38 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:17:14 13'05 4376 4694 +318 4416
39 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:20:19 13'36 5116 4514 -602 5098
40 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7716IF 1:20:44 13'41 4103 4491 +388 4266
41 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:21:16 13'46 4625 4461 -164 4610
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:22:06 13'54 4867 4416 -451 4853
43 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:22:12 13'55 4724 4411 -313 4701
44 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H55 3705CE 1:22:22 13'57 4805 4402 -403 4805
45 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2699RA 1:22:24 13'57 4240 4400 +160 4651
46 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:22:37 14'00 4728 4388 -340 4689
47 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:23:07 14'05 4048 4362 +314 4191
48 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:23:10 14'05 4912 4359 -553 4930
49 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:23:29 14'08 3853 4343 +490 4070
50 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:24:19 14'17 4611 4300 -311 4580
51 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:24:19 14'17 4811 4300 -511 4811
52 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:25:06 14'25 4191 4260 +69 4273
53 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:25:20 14'27 4298 4249 -49 4288
54 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:25:24 14'28 3939 4245 +306 4022
55 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:25:27 14'28 4888 4243 -645 4888
56 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:25:28 14'29 4617 4242 -375 4581
57 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 1:25:34 14'30 4165 4237 +72 4183
58 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:25:46 14'32 4182 4227 +45 4270
59 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 1:25:51 14'33 4977 4223 -754 4995
60 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:26:05 14'35 4373 4212 -161 4353
61 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:26:40 14'41 4610 4183 -427 4610
62 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:27:49 14'53 4549 4129 -420 4614
63 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:27:53 14'53 4531 4125 -406 4616
64 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 1:27:56 14'54 4155 4123 -32 4185
65 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:28:17 14'57 4440 4107 -333 4316
66 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF 1:28:24 14'58 3624 4101 +477 3580
67 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:28:44 15'02 3385 4086 +701 3651
68 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:29:24 15'09 4494 4055 -439 4526
69 BUISSON Stéphane 29146 H21 7807IF 1:30:19 15'18 4014 3773
70 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:31:11 15'27 4965 3976 -989 4892
71 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:31:23 15'29 3967 3729
72 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:31:48 15'33 4022 3949 -73 4004
73 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:31:55 15'34 4479 3944 -535 4430
74 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:32:36 15'41 4068 3915 -153 4098
75 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:32:52 15'44 4010 3904 -106 4121
76 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:33:12 15'47 4274 3890 -384 4204
77 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 1:33:42 15'52 3627 3869 +242 3885
78 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:33:48 15'53 4525 3865 -660 4440
79 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H55 7715IF 1:33:58 15'55 3798 3858 +60 3869
80 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:34:32 16'01 4204 3835 -369 4204
81 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:34:40 16'02 3893 3830 -63 3980
82 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:34:42 16'03 4062 3828 -234 4065
83 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:35:23 16'10 4084 3801 -283 4138
84 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:37:23 16'30 3719 3723 +4 3719
85 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:38:06 16'37 4784 3696 -1088 4574
86 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:38:19 16'39 3653 3688 +35 3703
87 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:38:49 16'44 3566 3669 +103 3484
88 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:38:58 16'46 3532 3663 +131 3568
89 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:40:04 16'57 3332 3623 +291 3455
90 DELLA VALLE Jean-Baptiste 5450 H55 4504CE 1:40:25 17'01 3611 3394
91 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:42:15 17'19 4727 3546 -1181 4706
92 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:42:49 17'25 3632 3526 -106 3611
93 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:42:50 17'25 3366 3526 +160 3541
94 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:43:19 17'30 4182 3509 -673 4150
95 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:44:31 17'42 3603 3469 -134 3682
96 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:44:35 17'43 3676 3467 -209 3764
97 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:46:23 18'01 3709 3408 -301 3736
98 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:46:25 18'02 3307 3407 +100 3334
99 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:47:16 18'10 4239 3380 -859 4167
100 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:47:35 18'14 4454 3370 -1084 4496
101 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:47:35 18'14 3368 3370 +2 3828
102 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:48:34 18'24 3598 3339 -259 3598
103 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:51:23 18'52 4479 3255 -1224 4459
104 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 7205PL 1:51:28 18'53 2663 3253 +590 2980
105 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:52:38 19'05 3183 3219 +36 3217
106 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:53:40 19'15 3428 3190 -238 3313
107 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:56:34 19'45 3298 3110 -188 3351
108 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:58:22 20'03 2822 3063 +241 3105
109 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 2:00:14 20'22 3402 3015 -387 3402
110 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 2:01:09 20'32 3389 2993 -396 3681
111 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 2:02:09 20'42 2030 2968 +938 2820
112 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 2:05:21 21'14 3771 2892 -879 3771
113 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 2:06:02 21'21 2959 2877 -82 3044
114 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:06:14 21'23 3284 2872 -412 3284
115 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 2:08:41 21'48 2680 2817 +137 2764
116 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 2:10:51 22'10 3192 2771 -421 3192
117 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 2:12:35 22'28 2439 2735 +296 2628
118 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 2:13:55 22'41 3434 2707 -727 3434
119 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 2:15:15 22'55 3310 2681 -629 3264
120 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 2:16:04 23'03 2921 2665 -256 2981
121 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 2:16:31 23'08 2915 2656 -259 2888
122 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 2:16:46 23'10 2651 2544
123 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 2:24:34 24'30 1965 2508 +543 2146
124 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 2:28:54 25'14 3564 2435 -1129 3811
125 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:34:08 26'07 2404 2352 -52 2413
126 WIPF Laurent 28402 H35 6803AL 2:40:53 27'16 1781 2254 +473 2173
127 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 2:44:55 27'57 1831 2198 +367 2237
128 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 2:50:56 28'58 2148 2121 -27 2224
FAVE Guilhem 29387 H21 8903BO abandon None 0 0
METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF abandon None 0 0 3223
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 8607PC pm None 1509 0 1605
COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC pm None 2552 0 2661
FOUCHER Marie 23997 D45 7716IF pm None 2428 0 2478
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm None 4081 0 4051
BOISSERAND Gilles 29416 H55 9213IF pm None 0 0
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D40 1202MP pm None 3862 0 3887
TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO pm None 3099 0 3053
WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF pm None 4573 0 4607
HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL pm None 3394 0 3463
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF pm None 4270 0 4129
BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF pm None 5204 0 5204
ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO pm None 5348 0 5370
ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO pm None 4238 0 4301
SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC pm None 3184 0 3184
LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 4504CE pm None 3857 0 3857
PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF pm None 3784 0 3784
PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF pm None 3616 0 3690
MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO pm None 5521 0 5521
COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF pm None 2613 0 0